Skip Navigation

Wednesday April 16th, 2014


Calendar Resources Listing with Managers

This page contains the names of the resources that were available in the OCal system and have been transferred over to the Exchange @ UCI system.  Note: Some of the names of the resources have changed from OCal to Exchange.

This rather lengthy list is provided simply as a comprehensive reference that people can check apart from Exchange.  There are two things you can do with this list:

1). Search -- Type <CTRL-F> to find either the resource name or to find your name in the listing.

2). Verify -- You can search for the resource as it was named in OCal and find out what the name is, now, in Exchange.

You can also check these calendar resources by your name.  In our Calendar Resources Managers Listing, you can look up your name and verify all the calendaring resources that have been assigned to you.

If you would like to modify the list of managers for a specific calendar resource or delete a specifc calendar resource because it is no longer needed, email your request(s) to the Exchange administrators at postmaster@exchange.uci.edu.

OCal Current Calendar Resource Name Exchange Calendar Resource Name Calendar Resource Manager Name
ABS Accounting Conference Room ABS Accounting Conference Room Brenda Kay Mathias
Caryn Bender
Diane M. Nunes
Elana Z Scharf
Faye G Shores
Karen A. Miller
Kathleen J. Bright
Keiko Takahashi
Maria Lieggi
Melinda D. Rodarte
Meshaela D. Chiandet
Rebecca Tangen
Richard Allan Andrews
Roberta Nardico
Rocio C. Price
Susan L. Crawford
Trini Siu Lee
Victor M. Cesario
Wen Liu
ABS Accounting Payroll Spec. Calendar ABS Accounting Payroll Spec. Calendar  
ABS AFS Fiscal Closing ABS AFS Fiscal Closing  
ABS AFS Kuali Project ABS AFS Kuali Project Carmen E. Roode
Katya Sadovsky
Valerie Joy Maurer Jones
ABS AFS Payroll System Resources ABS AFS Payroll System Resources Elana Z Scharf
Meshaela D. Chiandet
Rocio C. Price
ABS AFS Training Software ABS AFS Training Software  
ABS DC Contracts Calendar ABS DC Contracts Calendar Leslie Sue Michaelson
ABS DC Laptop+Projector ABS DC Laptop+Projector William T. Ray
ABS DC Management Calendar ABS DC Management Calendar Leslie Sue Michaelson
ABS DC Morgan ABS DC Morgan Front Desk Dc
Jay Africa
Jeremy Paje
Natalie Portee
Todd Krzysko
ABS DC Sullivan ABS DC Sullivan Front Desk Dc
Jay Africa
Jeremy Paje
Natalie Portee
Todd Krzysko
ABS DC Wright ABS DC Wright Front Desk Dc
Jay Africa
Jeremy Paje
Natalie Portee
Todd Krzysko
ABS EHS Alice Hamilton Conf Rm ABS EHS Alice Hamilton Conf Rm Alice Chia-Ho Lee
Armi S. Estrada
Glenda E. Beckett
Helen F. Templin
Jenifer M Swann
Jessica Drew De Paz
Karla M Cornejo
Kimberly Lam Do
ABS EHS Bernardino Ramazzini Rm ABS EHS Bernardino Ramazzini Rm Alice Chia-Ho Lee
Armi S. Estrada
Helen F. Templin
Jenifer M Swann
Jessica Drew De Paz
Karla M Cornejo
Kimberly Lam Do
ABS EHS Digital Camera ABS EHS Digital Camera Alice Chia-Ho Lee
Armi S. Estrada
Glenda E. Beckett
Helen F. Templin
Jenifer M Swann
Jessica Drew De Paz
Karla M Cornejo
Kimberly Lam Do
ABS EHS E-learning Laptop ABS EHS E-learning Laptop  
ABS EHS ERGO ABS EHS ERGO  
ABS EHS Laptop #1 ABS EHS Laptop #1 Alan B Sahussanun
Alice Chia-Ho Lee
Alvin M. Samala
Armi S. Estrada
Belinda-Joy Agustin Manalac
Carol B Lu
Christian R Ritter
Christophe Younghans-Haug
Dale J. Saunders
Dana Gold
David John Melitz
Dick T Sun
Glenda E. Beckett
Helen F. Templin
James G. Pack
Jenifer M Swann
Jessica Drew De Paz
Joseph A Rizkallah
Karla M Cornejo
Kimberly Lam Do
Kourash Kirk Matin
Lisa Cambria Mahar
Manjeet Randhawa
Marc A Gomez
Margarito Rincon
Rebecca R. Lally
Ricardo C Cruz
Richard C. Mannix
Rocky I. Dendo
Sandra Huang Conrrad
Scott Leland Jackson
Sheila Hedayati
Susan Robb
ABS EHS Marie Curie ABS EHS Marie Curie Alice Chia-Ho Lee
Armi S. Estrada
Glenda E. Beckett
Helen F. Templin
Jessica Drew De Paz
Karla M Cornejo
Kimberly Lam Do
ABS EHS Projector #1 ABS EHS Projector #1 Alice Chia-Ho Lee
Armi S. Estrada
Glenda E. Beckett
Helen F. Templin
Jenifer M Swann
Jessica Drew De Paz
Karla M Cornejo
Kimberly Lam Do
ABS EHS Projector #2 ABS EHS Projector #2 Helen F. Templin
ABS EHS Thomas Mancuso ABS EHS Thomas Mancuso Armi S. Estrada
Helen F. Templin
Jessica Drew De Paz
ABS EHS Video Camera ABS EHS Video Camera Alan B Sahussanun
Alice Chia-Ho Lee
Alvin M. Samala
Armi S. Estrada
Belinda-Joy Agustin Manalac
Carol B Lu
Christian R Ritter
Christophe Younghans-Haug
Dale J. Saunders
Dana Gold
David John Melitz
David K. Mori
Dick T Sun
Glenda E. Beckett
Helen F. Templin
James G. Pack
Jenifer M Swann
Jesse Wallace
Jessica Drew De Paz
Joseph A Rizkallah
Karla M Cornejo
Kimberly Lam Do
Kourash Kirk Matin
Linda Moran Bogue
Lisa Cambria Mahar
Manjeet Randhawa
Marc A Gomez
Margarito Rincon
Ricardo C Cruz
Richard C. Mannix
Rocky I. Dendo
Sandra Huang Conrrad
Scott Leland Jackson
Susan Robb
ABS EHS William Burgess ABS EHS William Burgess Aaron S Adams
Alan B Sahussanun
Alice Chia-Ho Lee
Alvin M. Samala
Armi S. Estrada
Belinda-Joy Agustin Manalac
Carol B Lu
Christian R Ritter
Christophe Younghans-Haug
Dale J. Saunders
Dana Gold
David John Melitz
David K. Mori
Dick T Sun
Glenda E. Beckett
Helen F. Templin
James G. Pack
Jenifer M Swann
Jesse Wallace
Jessica Drew De Paz
Joseph A Rizkallah
Karla M Cornejo
Kimberly Lam Do
Kourash Kirk Matin
Linda Moran Bogue
Lisa Cambria Mahar
Marc A Gomez
Margarito Rincon
Rebecca R. Lally
Ricardo C Cruz
Richard C. Mannix
Rocky I. Dendo
Sandra Huang Conrrad
Scott Leland Jackson
Susan Robb
ABS FM AVC Conf. Room 104B ABS FM AVC Conf. Room 104B Renee E Mihalovich
Stephanie-Jean G Hinojosa
ABS FM CP Conference Rm ABS FM CP Conference Rm  
ABS FM Custodial Services ABS FM Custodial Services Romina Van Alstine
ABS FM IOB Conf. Room 122 ABS FM IOB Conf. Room 122 Renee E Mihalovich
ABS FM Service Desk ABS FM Service Desk Jeri L Franz
Karen L Seeley
Shaquenta Derra Gaines
Stephanie-Jean G Hinojosa
ABS FM Small Conf. Room 110 ABS FM Small Conf. Room 110 Allen Joji Shiroma
Margaret Ikerd-Gyorgy
Stephanie-Jean G Hinojosa
ABS FM UCI Fire Alarm Testing ABS FM UCI Fire Alarm Testing Mark James Britton
Mark P. Day
ABS HR Anteater Conf Room ABS HR Anteater Conf Room Alice T. Martinez
Anne Krinsky
Beverly Azizi
Brian Ian Johnson
Carl D Smith
Carolyn Murry
Chris Crilly
Dahlia Aguirre
David B Cortez
Desiree Lynn Fleming
Dyan Yaeko Lee Hall
Eileen Theresa Lewis
Glenn Rodriguez
Ingrid Fahr
Jeri Frederick
John C Daly
Kellie H Morgan
Kellie W Jones
Kwame Lamar White
Maral Tanya Dakessian
Maricela Nunez-Ayala
Martha L Nunez-Flores
Melody L. Mcculloch
Nancy Chen Lane
Nicholas Wayne Labeau
Njeeri Wa Ngugi
Pablo Ivan Rodriguez
Pam Jean Wilson
Robert K Kumamoto
Steven Johnson
Susan M Pihl
Susan M. Deraita
Wendy Lyman Pawling
ABS HR AVC Office ABS HR AVC Office Alice T. Martinez
Ann L Theisner
Anne Krinsky
Beverly Azizi
Brian Ian Johnson
Carl D Smith
Carolyn Murry
Chris Crilly
Cindy Kokkelenberg
Dahlia Aguirre
David B Cortez
Desiree Lynn Fleming
Dyan Yaeko Lee Hall
Eileen Theresa Lewis
Glenn Rodriguez
Ingrid Fahr
Jeri Frederick
John C Daly
Kellie H Morgan
Kellie W Jones
Kwame Lamar White
Maral Tanya Dakessian
Maricela Nunez-Ayala
Martha L Nunez-Flores
Melody L. Mcculloch
Nancy Chen Lane
Nicholas Wayne Labeau
Njeeri Wa Ngugi
Pablo Ivan Rodriguez
Pam Jean Wilson
Robert K Kumamoto
Sara Jean Campbell Samora
Steven Johnson
Susan M Pihl
Susan M. Deraita
Wendy Lyman Pawling
ABS HR Benefits ABS HR Benefits Dyan Yaeko Lee Hall
Glenn Rodriguez
Jeri Frederick
Kellie W Jones
Kwame Lamar White
Melody L. Mcculloch
Pam Jean Wilson
Susan M Pihl
Susan M. Deraita
ABS HR Master Calendar ABS HR Master Calendar Alice T. Martinez
Anne Krinsky
Desiree Lynn Fleming
John C Daly
Maral Tanya Dakessian
Nancy Chen Lane
Njeeri Wa Ngugi
Paige L. Macias
Penny L White
Robert K Kumamoto
Steven Johnson
Susan M Pihl
ABS HR Master Training Calendar ABS HR Master Training Calendar Alice T. Martinez
Anne Krinsky
Brian Ian Johnson
Carolyn Murry
Chris Crilly
Dahlia Aguirre
David B Cortez
Desiree Lynn Fleming
Dyan Yaeko Lee Hall
Glenn Rodriguez
Ingrid Fahr
Jeri Frederick
Kellie H Morgan
Kellie W Jones
Kwame Lamar White
Maral Tanya Dakessian
Martha L Nunez-Flores
Melody L. Mcculloch
Nancy Chen Lane
Nicholas Wayne Labeau
Pam Jean Wilson
Robert K Kumamoto
Samuel Strafaci
Steven Johnson
Susan M Pihl
Wendy Lyman Pawling
ABS HR Office Equipment & Tools ABS HR Office Equipment & Tools Alice T. Martinez
Anne Krinsky
Beverly Azizi
Chris Crilly
Dahlia Aguirre
David B Cortez
Desiree Lynn Fleming
Glenn Rodriguez
Ingrid Fahr
Jeri Frederick
Kellie H Morgan
Kellie W Jones
Kwame Lamar White
Martha L Nunez-Flores
Melody L. Mcculloch
Nancy Chen Lane
Njeeri Wa Ngugi
Pam Jean Wilson
Robert K Kumamoto
Steven Johnson
Susan M Pihl
Susan M. Deraita
Wendy Lyman Pawling
ABS HR Retirement Counseling ABS HR Retirement Counseling  
ABS HR Training Room ABS HR Training Room Alice T. Martinez
Anna Louise Iliff
Anne Krinsky
Ashley Desiree Hughes
Beverly Azizi
Brian Ian Johnson
Carl D Smith
Carolyn Murry
Claudine Francesca Magsino
Dahlia Aguirre
David B Cortez
Desiree Lynn Fleming
Dyan Yaeko Lee Hall
Eileen Theresa Lewis
Feliza De Lourdes Martinez
Glenn Rodriguez
Ingrid Fahr
Jeri Frederick
John C Daly
Kellie H Morgan
Kellie W Jones
Kwame Lamar White
Maral Tanya Dakessian
Maricela Nunez-Ayala
Martha L Nunez-Flores
Melody L. Mcculloch
Nancy Chen Lane
Nicholas Wayne Labeau
Njeeri Wa Ngugi
Pablo Ivan Rodriguez
Pam Jean Wilson
Robert K Kumamoto
Samuel Strafaci
Sara Jean Campbell Samora
Steven Johnson
Susan M Pihl
Susan M. Deraita
Wendy Lyman Pawling
ABS HR Tritons Conf Room ABS HR Tritons Conf Room Alice T. Martinez
Anne Krinsky
Beverly Azizi
Brian Ian Johnson
Carl D Smith
Chris Crilly
Dahlia Aguirre
David B Cortez
Desiree Lynn Fleming
Eileen Theresa Lewis
Glenn Rodriguez
Ingrid Fahr
Jeri Frederick
Kellie H Morgan
Kellie W Jones
Kwame Lamar White
Maral Tanya Dakessian
Maricela Nunez-Ayala
Martha L Nunez-Flores
Melody L. Mcculloch
Nancy Chen Lane
Nicholas Wayne Labeau
Njeeri Wa Ngugi
Pablo Ivan Rodriguez
Pam Jean Wilson
Steven Johnson
Susan M Pihl
Susan M. Deraita
Wendy Lyman Pawling
ABS HR Units Calendar ABS HR Units Calendar  
ABS HR WC\/DM Services ABS HR WC DM Services Dyan Yaeko Lee Hall
Ingrid Fahr
Kellie H Morgan
Martha L Nunez-Flores
Pam Jean Wilson
Susan M Pihl
Susan M. Deraita
Wendy Lyman Pawling
ABS Police Briefing Room ABS Police Briefing Room Marla J. Purcell
ABS Police Conference Room ABS Police Conference Room Marla J. Purcell
ABS Police Livescan ABS Police Livescan Cindy Ceron
Community Svc. Police
Marla J. Purcell
Pablo Ivan Rodriguez
Steven Johnson
ABS Purchasing Conference Room ABS Purchasing Conference Room Estella Arciniaga
Janice Atwell-Heth
Shauna Anne Niswonger
AP 345B Aldrich Hall Conference Room AP 345B Aldrich Hall Conference Room Lillian Lawrence
Lillian Lawrence
AP Calendar AP Calendar Chanthou Sung
Cuauhtemoc De Jesus Gomex
Geraldine M. Harre
Ilona A. Pak
Jean Ling Chin
Joan K Tenma
Lillian Lawrence
Linda Lynn
Lisa Nguyen Ha
Marianne Liu Beckett
Nancy Khachonchit Vongsawat
Patricia L. Price
Susan M. Drost
Theresa M. Mc Clain
Arroyo Vista Fac Calendar Arroyo Vista Fac Calendar  
Arts Production Calendar Arts Production Calendar  
BioSci 1114 Natural Sciences I BioSci 1114 Natural Sciences I Alyssa Cruz Sanchez
Bryan A. Carlson
Eric Sanchez
Facilities Biosci
Matthew Martinez
Mitchell Scott Knight
Robyn Stiffler
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 1120 BioSci 3 BioSci 1120 BioSci 3 Brenda Kay Mathias
Carolyn C. Willmann
Eric Sanchez
Lin Xi
Lizette Yvette Garcia
Marlene C De La Cruz
Melinda D. Rodarte
Meshaela D. Chiandet
Naima Louridi
Steve Carlyle
Susan L. Crawford
Vanessa Chavez
BioSci 1132 Natural Sciences I BioSci 1132 Natural Sciences I Katherine D Terp
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 1201 McGaugh Hall BioSci 1201 McGaugh Hall Eric Sanchez
Lin Xi
Matthew Martinez
Naima Louridi
BioSci 1246 McGaugh Hall (resource) BioSci 1246 McGaugh Hall (resource) Bessy Janeth Varela
Eric Sanchez
Matthew Martinez
Morgan Oldham
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 1315 Bio Sci 3 BioSci 1315 Bio Sci 3 Carolyn C. Willmann
Dahlia Warman
Eric Sanchez
Hetty Yanping Ha
Jennifer Denise Bague
Katherine D Terp
Kristin Suzanne-Marie Fung
Marsha Ann Holland
Matthew Martinez
Minhthanh D. Dinh
Sherry H Ong
Steve Carlyle
Susan L Schafer
BioSci 200 Schneiderman Lecture BioSci 200 Schneiderman Lecture Katherine D Terp
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 2108 Natural Sciences I BioSci 2108 Natural Sciences I Katherine D Terp
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 2120 BioSci 3 BioSci 2120 BioSci 3 Andrea Marie Wiley
Eric Sanchez
Lindsay Elizabeth Malter
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
Vanessa Chavez
Yu-Ling Kuei
BioSci 2130 BioSci 3 BioSci 2130 BioSci 3 Andrea Marie Wiley
Lindsay Elizabeth Malter
Matthew Martinez
Yu-Ling Kuei
BioSci 2246 McGaugh BioSci 2246 McGaugh Eric Sanchez
Lin Xi
BioSci 237 Steinhaus BioSci 237 Steinhaus Katherine D Terp
Steve Carlyle
Katherine D Terp
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 267 Steinhaus Hall BioSci 267 Steinhaus Hall Anuja Nanjappa
Bessy Janeth Varela
Bing R. Barcega
Cam Nguyet Tran
Carolyn T Laferla
Eric Sanchez
Jessica Trujillo
Lizett Perez
Ma Rosario Maiquez Reyes
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 3011 BioSci3 BioSci 3011 BioSci3 Anuja Nanjappa
Bessy Janeth Varela
Bing R. Barcega
Cam Nguyet Tran
Eric Sanchez
Jessica Trujillo
Lizett Perez
Ma Rosario Maiquez Reyes
BioSci 3013 BioSci3 BioSci 3013 BioSci3 Anuja Nanjappa
Bessy Janeth Varela
Bing R. Barcega
Cam Nguyet Tran
Eric Sanchez
Jessica Trujillo
Lizett Perez
Ma Rosario Maiquez Reyes
BioSci 3022 Hewitt Hall BioSci 3022 Hewitt Hall Gianna Maria Virgilio Linnert
Immunology Biosci
Pamela S. Foster
Shelley Eulalie Scallan
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 3120 BioSci 3 BioSci 3120 BioSci 3 Bessy Janeth Varela
Eric Sanchez
Lin Xi
Lizett Perez
Matthew Martinez
Naima Louridi
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 3248 McGaugh Hall BioSci 3248 McGaugh Hall Matthew Martinez
Morgan Oldham
BioSci 329 Steinhaus Hall BioSci 329 Steinhaus Hall Anuja Nanjappa
Bessy Janeth Varela
Bing R. Barcega
Cam Nguyet Tran
Jessica Trujillo
Lizett Perez
Ma Rosario Maiquez Reyes
BioSci 3622 BioSci 3 BioSci 3622 BioSci 3 Sarah Kimball
BioSci 4201 Natural Sciences 2 BioSci 4201 Natural Sciences 2 Andrea Marie Wiley
Anuja Nanjappa
Bessy Janeth Varela
Bing R. Barcega
Cam Nguyet Tran
Carolyn T Laferla
Garold G R Roman
Gwendolyn M. Donaldson
Jessica Trujillo
Lin Xi
Lindsay Elizabeth Malter
Lizett Perez
Lizette Yvette Garcia
Ma Rosario Maiquez Reyes
Matthew Martinez
Morgan Oldham
Naima Louridi
Salomeh F. Dabiri
Steve Carlyle
Vanessa Chavez
Yu-Ling Kuei
BioSci 4206 Natural Sciences 2 BioSci 4206 Natural Sciences 2 Andrea Marie Wiley
Eric Sanchez
Lindsay Elizabeth Malter
Yu-Ling Kuei
BioSci 4212 Natural Sciences 2 BioSci 4212 Natural Sciences 2 Andrea Marie Wiley
Anuja Nanjappa
Bessy Janeth Varela
Bing R. Barcega
Brian Anthony Paredes
Cam Nguyet Tran
Facilities Biosci
Jessica Trujillo
Lin Xi
Lindsay Elizabeth Malter
Lizett Perez
Lizette Yvette Garcia
Ma Rosario Maiquez Reyes
Matthew Martinez
Mitchell Scott Knight
Morgan Oldham
Naima Louridi
Vanessa Chavez
Yu-Ling Kuei
BioSci 4248 McGaugh Hall BioSci 4248 McGaugh Hall Andrea Marie Wiley
Lindsay Elizabeth Malter
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
Yu-Ling Kuei
BioSci 5133 Natural Sciences 2 BioSci 5133 Natural Sciences 2 Alice Jane Dawson
Mitchell Scott Knight
Steve Carlyle
BioSci 5248 McGaugh Hall BioSci 5248 McGaugh Hall Anuja Nanjappa
Bessy Janeth Varela
Bing R. Barcega
Cam Nguyet Tran
Carolyn T Laferla
Gwendolyn M. Donaldson
Jessica Trujillo
Lizett Perez
Ma Rosario Maiquez Reyes
BioSci Computing Lab 3116 BioSci Computing Lab 3116 Daniel Alavi
Eric Sanchez
Steve Carlyle
BioSci CS iBook G4 1 BioSci CS iBook G4 1 David Ross Krueger
Eric Sanchez
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
BioSci CS iBook G4 2 BioSci CS iBook G4 2 David Ross Krueger
Eric Sanchez
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
BioSci CS LCD Projector 1610HD BioSci CS LCD Projector 1610HD  
BioSci CS LCD Projector 3300 BioSci CS LCD Projector 3300 David Ross Krueger
Eric Sanchez
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
BioSci CS LCD Projector 3400MP BioSci CS LCD Projector 3400MP David Ross Krueger
Eric Sanchez
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
BioSci CS PC Laptop D410 BioSci CS PC Laptop D410 David Ross Krueger
Eric Sanchez
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
BioSci CS PC Laptop D420 BioSci CS PC Laptop D420 David Ross Krueger
Eric Sanchez
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
BioSci CS PC Laptop D620 BioSci CS PC Laptop D620 David Ross Krueger
Eric Sanchez
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
BioSci CS PC Laptop M1330 BioSci CS PC Laptop M1330 David Ross Krueger
Eric Sanchez
Matthew Martinez
Steve Carlyle
BioSci EcoEvo Equipment BioSci EcoEvo Equipment Anuja Nanjappa
Bessy Janeth Varela
Bing R. Barcega
Cam Nguyet Tran
Jessica Trujillo
Lizett Perez
Ma Rosario Maiquez Reyes
BioSci EcoEvo Jeep BioSci EcoEvo Jeep Anuja Nanjappa
Bing R. Barcega
Cam Nguyet Tran
Jessica Trujillo
Ma Rosario Maiquez Reyes
BioSci Patio Natural Sciences 2 BioSci Patio Natural Sciences 2 Brian Anthony Paredes
Mitchell Scott Knight
Steve Carlyle
Chancellor ADM 512 Conf Rm Chancellor ADM 512 Conf Rm Diane C. Triantis
Jennifer Goodman
Lindy Grishkoff
Chancellor Counsel Calendar Chancellor Counsel Calendar  
Classics Library Classics Library  
DoS DOSCAL DoS DOSCAL Fatin Anis Zubi
Steven K. Tajiri
DUE 1002 ConfRm DUE 1002 ConfRm Bonnie Carolina Hooes
Chrystal Diane Fairbanks
International Peer Advisor Coordinator
Kimberly Porter Henne
Marcella J. Khelif
Sharon L Parks
Tonia Yvette Callender
DUE 1010AB CnfRm DUE 1010AB CnfRm Bonnie Carolina Hooes
Chrystal Diane Fairbanks
International Peer Advisor Coordinator
Kimberly Porter Henne
Marcella J. Khelif
Sharon L Parks
Tonia Yvette Callender
DUE 256 CnfRm DUE 256 CnfRm Norma Arevalo
DUE CHP 1118 SSII DUE CHP 1118 SSII  
DUE CHP LOCUS DUE CHP LOCUS  
DUE CIE Library DUE CIE Library Bonnie Carolina Hooes
Chrystal Diane Fairbanks
International Peer Advisor Coordinator
Kimberly Porter Henne
Marcella J. Khelif
Sharon L Parks
Tonia Yvette Callender
Zahra Gamil Ahmed
DUE CIE Projector DUE CIE Projector Bonnie Carolina Hooes
Chrystal Diane Fairbanks
International Peer Advisor Coordinator
Kimberly Porter Henne
Marcella J. Khelif
Sharon L Parks
Tonia Yvette Callender
DUE CIE Special Projects Office DUE CIE Special Projects Office Bonnie Carolina Hooes
Chrystal Diane Fairbanks
International Peer Advisor Coordinator
Kimberly Porter Henne
Marcella J. Khelif
Sharon L Parks
Tonia Yvette Callender
Zahra Gamil Ahmed
DUE DO 624 AH DUE DO 624 AH Cristina J. Nunez
Dianna M. Mendoza
Roxanne Laree Taylor
DUE GSAP ARTS DUE GSAP ARTS DUE Peer Advising
Kimberly A. Ayala
Norma Arevalo
DUE GSAP Biological Science DUE GSAP Biological Science DUE Peer Advising
Kimberly A. Ayala
Norma Arevalo
DUE GSAP Computer Science DUE GSAP Computer Science DUE Peer Advising
Kimberly A. Ayala
Norma Arevalo
DUE GSAP Engineering DUE GSAP Engineering DUE Peer Advising
Kimberly A. Ayala
Norma Arevalo
DUE GSAP General Advising DUE GSAP General Advising DUE Peer Advising
Kimberly A. Ayala
Norma Arevalo
DUE GSAP Humanities DUE GSAP Humanities DUE Peer Advising
Kimberly A. Ayala
Norma Arevalo
DUE GSAP Physical Science DUE GSAP Physical Science DUE Peer Advising
Kimberly A. Ayala
Norma Arevalo
DUE GSAP Social Ecology DUE GSAP Social Ecology DUE Peer Advising
Kimberly A. Ayala
Norma Arevalo
DUE GSAP Social Science DUE GSAP Social Science DUE Peer Advising
Kimberly A. Ayala
Norma Arevalo
DUE Learning Studio DUE Learning Studio Ann Marie Walker
Christopher M. O'neal
De Gallow
Iain Stewart Grainger
Ryan Kinau Labeau
William Alvarez
DUE TLTC Conference Room DUE TLTC Conference Room Ann Marie Walker
DUE TLTC VTC Room DUE TLTC VTC Room Ann Marie Walker
Christopher M. O'neal
De Gallow
William Alvarez
Education BP 2001 Education BP 2001 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Hyuk Kang
Judi Conroy
Maria Takacs
Marie Nubia-Feliciano
Penny Suphunthuchat
Rock Hunter
Sarah Singh
Spenser Clark
Education BP 2005 Education BP 2005 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Judi Conroy
Maria Takacs
Marie Nubia-Feliciano
Penny Suphunthuchat
Rock Hunter
Sarah Singh
Education BP 2008 Education BP 2008 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Judi Conroy
Maria Takacs
Marie Nubia-Feliciano
Penny Suphunthuchat
Rock Hunter
Sarah Singh
Education BP 2009 Education BP 2009 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Judi Conroy
Maria Takacs
Marie Nubia-Feliciano
Penny Suphunthuchat
Rock Hunter
Sarah Singh
Education BP 2010 Education BP 2010 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Judi Conroy
Maria Takacs
Marie Nubia-Feliciano
Penny Suphunthuchat
Rock Hunter
Sarah Singh
Education BP 2024 Education BP 2024 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Judi Conroy
Maria Takacs
Marie Nubia-Feliciano
Penny Suphunthuchat
Rock Hunter
Sarah Singh
Education BP 3216 Education BP 3216 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Hyuk Kang
Penny Suphunthuchat
Spenser Clark
Education BP 3238 Education BP 3238 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Jennifer Vickrey
Rock Hunter
Education BP 3400 Education BP 3400 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Jennifer Vickrey
Judi Conroy
Maria Takacs
Marie Nubia-Feliciano
Penny Suphunthuchat
Rock Hunter
Sarah Singh
Education MPAA 320 Education MPAA 320 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Judi Conroy
Maria Takacs
Marie Nubia-Feliciano
Penny Suphunthuchat
Rock Hunter
Sarah Singh
Education MPAA 330 Education MPAA 330 Carol Jean Tomoguchi
Cheryl Craft
Judi Conroy
Maria Takacs
Marie Nubia-Feliciano
Penny Suphunthuchat
Rock Hunter
Sarah Singh
EnvInst Calendar EnvInst Calendar Abigail S Reyes
Michael J. Prather
Susan Finigan Coons
EnvInst Conference Room EnvInst Conference Room Michael J. Prather
Susan Finigan Coons
EnvInst Seminar Room EnvInst Seminar Room Michael J. Prather
Susan Finigan Coons
EVC 107 Conf Rm Adm 107 EVC 107 Conf Rm Adm 107 Deborah Chennault
Elysia Dagert
Heike L Rau
Jiwon Kim
Lindy Grishkoff
Maria Rubio
EVC 304 Conf Rm EVC 304 Conf Rm Elysia Dagert
Heike L Rau
Jiwon Kim
Lindy Grishkoff
Maria Rubio
EVC 404 Conf Rm EVC 404 Conf Rm Cynthia J. Hoffman
Deborah Chennault
Elysia Dagert
Lindy Grishkoff
Maria Rubio
Mary J. Chappell-Davee
EVC 501 Conf Rm ADM 501 EVC 501 Conf Rm ADM 501 Elysia Dagert
Lindy Grishkoff
Maria Rubio
Mary J. Chappell-Davee
EVC Golf Cart EVC Golf Cart Maria Rubio
Robin N Bechtold
Housing MC Basketball Court Housing MC Basketball Court  
Housing MC CC Classroom Housing MC CC Classroom  
Housing MC CC Computer Lab Housing MC CC Computer Lab  
Housing MC CC Kitchen Housing MC CC Kitchen  
Housing MC CC MPR Housing MC CC MPR  
Housing MC Commons Capistrano Housing MC Commons Capistrano  
Housing MC Commons Capistrano Patio Housing MC Commons Capistrano Patio  
Housing MC Commons La Palma Housing MC Commons La Palma  
Housing MC Commons La Palma Patio Housing MC Commons La Palma Patio  
Housing MC Commons Mezzanine Housing MC Commons Mezzanine  
Housing MC Commons Silverado Housing MC Commons Silverado  
Housing MC HO Conference Room Housing MC HO Conference Room  
Housing MC Lower Plaza Housing MC Lower Plaza  
Housing MC MAC Classrooms Housing MC MAC Classrooms  
Housing MC MAC Conference Room Housing MC MAC Conference Room  
Housing MC Middle Plaza Housing MC Middle Plaza  
Housing MC RC Conference Room Housing MC RC Conference Room  
Housing MC RC Game Room Housing MC RC Game Room  
Housing MC RC Sardis Lounge Housing MC RC Sardis Lounge  
Housing MC RC Study Room Housing MC RC Study Room  
Housing MC RC TV Room Housing MC RC TV Room  
Housing MC Sand Volleyball Court Housing MC Sand Volleyball Court  
Housing MC Sharla's Park Housing MC Sharla's Park  
Housing MC Tabling 1 Housing MC Tabling 1  
Housing MC Tabling 2 Housing MC Tabling 2  
Housing MC Upper Lawn Housing MC Upper Lawn  
Housing MC Upper Plaza Housing MC Upper Plaza  
Housing ME Arkenstone Housing ME Arkenstone Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing ME Brandywine Commons Housing ME Brandywine Commons Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Marla J. Purcell
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing ME BSC VB \/ BB Housing ME BSC VB \/ BB Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing ME Bucklebury Housing ME Bucklebury Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing ME Conference Room Housing ME Conference Room Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing ME Gandalf Classroom Housing ME Gandalf Classroom Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing ME Gandalf Courtyard Housing ME Gandalf Courtyard Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing ME Ops Set Up Housing ME Ops Set Up Alla A Borzakova
Housing ME Pippin Commons Housing ME Pippin Commons Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Marla J. Purcell
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing ME Tolkien Room Housing ME Tolkien Room Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing ME Truck Housing ME Truck Alla A Borzakova
Katherine Madeleine Knight
Norma Jean Gordon
Housing Mesa CC Audio Cables\/Cords\/Adapters Housing Mesa CC Audio Cables/Cords/Adapters  
Housing Mesa CC Boom Box Large 4 Housing Mesa CC Boom Box Large 4  
Housing Mesa CC Boom Box Small 1 Housing Mesa CC Boom Box Small 1  
Housing Mesa CC Boom Box Small 2 Housing Mesa CC Boom Box Small 2  
Housing Mesa CC Boom Box Small 3 Housing Mesa CC Boom Box Small 3  
Housing Mesa CC Camcorder Housing Mesa CC Camcorder  
Housing Mesa CC Digital Camera 1 Housing Mesa CC Digital Camera 1  
Housing Mesa CC Digital Camera 2 Housing Mesa CC Digital Camera 2  
Housing Mesa CC Digital Camera 3 Housing Mesa CC Digital Camera 3  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal 1 Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal 1  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal 2 Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal 2  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal Table Top 1 Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal Table Top 1  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal Table Top 2 Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal Table Top 2  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal Table Top 3 Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal Table Top 3  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal Table Top 4 Housing Mesa CC Easel Metal Table Top 4  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Plastic 1 Housing Mesa CC Easel Plastic 1  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Plastic 2 Housing Mesa CC Easel Plastic 2  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Plastic 3 Housing Mesa CC Easel Plastic 3  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Plastic 4 Housing Mesa CC Easel Plastic 4  
Housing Mesa CC Easel Whiteboard Housing Mesa CC Easel Whiteboard  
Housing Mesa CC Engraver Housing Mesa CC Engraver  
Housing Mesa CC Extension Cords Housing Mesa CC Extension Cords  
Housing Mesa CC Ice Cream Maker 1 Housing Mesa CC Ice Cream Maker 1  
Housing Mesa CC Ice Cream Maker 2 Housing Mesa CC Ice Cream Maker 2  
Housing Mesa CC Kitchen Equipment Housing Mesa CC Kitchen Equipment  
Housing Mesa CC Lapel Mic Housing Mesa CC Lapel Mic  
Housing Mesa CC LCD Projector 1 LAPTOP Housing Mesa CC LCD Projector 1 LAPTOP  
Housing Mesa CC LCD Projector 2 Housing Mesa CC LCD Projector 2  
Housing Mesa CC LCD Screen Housing Mesa CC LCD Screen  
Housing Mesa CC LCD Stand Housing Mesa CC LCD Stand  
Housing Mesa CC Megaphone 1 Housing Mesa CC Megaphone 1  
Housing Mesa CC Megaphone 2 Housing Mesa CC Megaphone 2  
Housing Mesa CC Microphone Stand 1 Housing Mesa CC Microphone Stand 1  
Housing Mesa CC Microphone Stand 2 Housing Mesa CC Microphone Stand 2  
Housing Mesa CC Microphones Housing Mesa CC Microphones  
Housing Mesa CC Outdoor Inflatable Screen Housing Mesa CC Outdoor Inflatable Screen  
Housing Mesa CC Overhead projector 1 Housing Mesa CC Overhead projector 1  
Housing Mesa CC Overhead projector 2 Housing Mesa CC Overhead projector 2  
Housing Mesa CC PA Speaker Stand 1 Housing Mesa CC PA Speaker Stand 1  
Housing Mesa CC PA Speaker Stand 2 Housing Mesa CC PA Speaker Stand 2  
Housing Mesa CC PA Speaker Stand 3 Housing Mesa CC PA Speaker Stand 3  
Housing Mesa CC PA Speaker Stand 4 Housing Mesa CC PA Speaker Stand 4  
Housing Mesa CC PA System MINI Housing Mesa CC PA System MINI  
Housing Mesa CC PA System Orange Housing Mesa CC PA System Orange  
Housing Mesa CC PA System Purple Housing Mesa CC PA System Purple  
Housing Mesa CC PA System Red Housing Mesa CC PA System Red  
Housing Mesa CC Polaroid 1 Housing Mesa CC Polaroid 1  
Housing Mesa CC Polaroid 2 Housing Mesa CC Polaroid 2  
Housing Mesa CC Portable Sound System Housing Mesa CC Portable Sound System  
Housing Mesa CC Portable Whiteboard Housing Mesa CC Portable Whiteboard  
Housing Mesa CC Power Strips\/Blocks Housing Mesa CC Power Strips/Blocks  
Housing Mesa CC Real Estate Signs Housing Mesa CC Real Estate Signs  
Housing Mesa CC Silver Tripod Large 1 Housing Mesa CC Silver Tripod Large 1  
Housing Mesa CC Silver Tripod Large 2 Housing Mesa CC Silver Tripod Large 2  
Housing Mesa CC Speaker Stand Large 1 Housing Mesa CC Speaker Stand Large 1  
Housing Mesa CC Speaker Stand Large 2 Housing Mesa CC Speaker Stand Large 2  
Housing Mesa CC Speaker Stand Small 1 Housing Mesa CC Speaker Stand Small 1  
Housing Mesa CC Speaker Stand Small 2 Housing Mesa CC Speaker Stand Small 2  
Housing Mesa CC Speakers Housing Mesa CC Speakers  
Housing Mesa CC TV Cart w\/VCR\/DVD 1 Housing Mesa CC TV Cart w/VCR/DVD 1  
Housing Mesa CC Wireless Mic 1 Housing Mesa CC Wireless Mic 1  
Housing Mesa CC Wireless Mic 2 Housing Mesa CC Wireless Mic 2  
Housing Mesa CC Wireless Mic 3 Housing Mesa CC Wireless Mic 3  
Housing Mesa Commons Housing Mesa Commons  
Housing Mesa Commons Ramp Housing Mesa Commons Ramp  
Housing Mesa Conference Room Housing Mesa Conference Room  
Housing Mesa Lawn Housing Mesa Lawn  
Housing Mesa Overhead Projector 3 Housing Mesa Overhead Projector 3  
Housing Mesa RC Arrow Sign 1 Housing Mesa RC Arrow Sign 1  
Housing Mesa RC Arrow Sign 2 Housing Mesa RC Arrow Sign 2  
Housing Mesa RC Black Light 1 Housing Mesa RC Black Light 1  
Housing Mesa RC Black Light 2 Housing Mesa RC Black Light 2  
Housing Mesa RC Black Light 3 Housing Mesa RC Black Light 3  
Housing Mesa RC Black Light 4 Housing Mesa RC Black Light 4  
Housing Mesa RC Black Light 5 Housing Mesa RC Black Light 5  
Housing Mesa RC Black Light 6 Housing Mesa RC Black Light 6  
Housing Mesa RC Boardgames Housing Mesa RC Boardgames  
Housing Mesa RC Buckets Housing Mesa RC Buckets  
Housing Mesa RC Button Maker 1 Housing Mesa RC Button Maker 1  
Housing Mesa RC Button Maker 2 Housing Mesa RC Button Maker 2  
Housing Mesa RC Button Maker 3 Housing Mesa RC Button Maker 3  
Housing Mesa RC Buzzer System Housing Mesa RC Buzzer System  
Housing Mesa RC Canopy Housing Mesa RC Canopy  
Housing Mesa RC CDs Housing Mesa RC CDs  
Housing Mesa RC Cones Housing Mesa RC Cones  
Housing Mesa RC Engraver Housing Mesa RC Engraver  
Housing Mesa RC Fencing Housing Mesa RC Fencing  
Housing Mesa RC Flood Lamp 1 Housing Mesa RC Flood Lamp 1  
Housing Mesa RC Flood Lamp 2 Housing Mesa RC Flood Lamp 2  
Housing Mesa RC Flood Lamp 3 Housing Mesa RC Flood Lamp 3  
Housing Mesa RC Flood Lamp 4 Housing Mesa RC Flood Lamp 4  
Housing Mesa RC Fog Machine Housing Mesa RC Fog Machine  
Housing Mesa RC Folding Tables Housing Mesa RC Folding Tables  
Housing Mesa RC Game System Housing Mesa RC Game System  
Housing Mesa RC Gaming Tables Housing Mesa RC Gaming Tables  
Housing Mesa RC Handheld Spotlights Housing Mesa RC Handheld Spotlights  
Housing Mesa RC Hula Hoops Housing Mesa RC Hula Hoops  
Housing Mesa RC Jerseys Housing Mesa RC Jerseys  
Housing Mesa RC Karaoke Housing Mesa RC Karaoke  
Housing Mesa RC Large Dice Housing Mesa RC Large Dice  
Housing Mesa RC Massagers Housing Mesa RC Massagers  
Housing Mesa RC Megaphone 3 Housing Mesa RC Megaphone 3  
Housing Mesa RC Megaphone 4 Housing Mesa RC Megaphone 4  
Housing Mesa RC Real Estate Signs Housing Mesa RC Real Estate Signs  
Housing Mesa RC Rope Housing Mesa RC Rope  
Housing Mesa RC Sandwich Board Housing Mesa RC Sandwich Board  
Housing Mesa RC Sound System LARGE Housing Mesa RC Sound System LARGE  
Housing Mesa RC Sports Equipment Housing Mesa RC Sports Equipment  
Housing Mesa RC Strobe Lights Housing Mesa RC Strobe Lights  
Housing Mesa RC Tiki Torches Housing Mesa RC Tiki Torches  
Housing Mesa RC TV Cart w\/ VCR\/DVD 3 Housing Mesa RC TV Cart w/ VCR/DVD 3  
Housing Mesa RC TV w\/DVD small Housing Mesa RC TV w/DVD small  
Housing Mesa RC Yoga Equipment Housing Mesa RC Yoga Equipment  
Housing VP Conference Room Housing VP Conference Room Housing Verano Place
Housing VP Old Rec Center Housing VP Old Rec Center Housing Verano Place
Housing VP Verano Commons Housing VP Verano Commons Housing Verano Place
Hum CL&GER&WS Activities Hum CL&GER&WS Activities Bindya Shankar Baliga
Mary C. Underwood
Hum ComLit\/ELS ConfRm HIB 220 Hum ComLit/ELS ConfRm HIB 220 Bindya Shankar Baliga
Mary C. Underwood
Hum ComLit\/ELS ConfRm HIB 246 Hum ComLit/ELS ConfRm HIB 246 Bindya Shankar Baliga
Mary C. Underwood
Hum Dean's Library HG 4341 Hum Dean's Library HG 4341  
Hum English Department Laptop Hum English Department Laptop Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Jennifer Day Dos Santos
Hum English Department TV\/DVD Hum English Department TV DVD  
Hum English HIB 311 Hum English HIB 311 Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Jennifer Day Dos Santos
Hum English HIB 341 Hum English HIB 341 Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Jennifer Day Dos Santos
Hum English HIB 411 Hum English HIB 411 Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Jennifer Day Dos Santos
Hum English Projector Hum English Projector Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Jennifer Day Dos Santos
Hum ESL Conference Room Hum ESL Conference Room  
Hum HCF ipad_01 Verizon Hum HCF ipad_01 Verizon Dwayne Pack
Jeremy F Saine
Marcie Hague
Stan Woo-Sam
Trung C. Duong
Hum HCF ipad_02 ATT Hum HCF ipad_02 ATT  
Hum HCF mac_01 laptop loaner Hum HCF mac_01 laptop loaner Dwayne Pack
Jeremy F Saine
Marcie Hague
Stan Woo-Sam
Trung C. Duong
Hum HCF Master Calendar Hum HCF Master Calendar Dwayne Pack
Jeremy F Saine
Marcie Hague
Stan Woo-Sam
Trung C. Duong
Hum HCF pc_01 laptop loaner Hum HCF pc_01 laptop loaner Dwayne Pack
Jeremy F Saine
Marcie Hague
Stan Woo-Sam
Trung C. Duong
Hum HG 1002 Hum HG 1002 Becky Rebecca L. Baugh
Casey Sakasegawa Wong
Colin Scot Andrews
Donna J. Iliescu
Jeremy F Saine
Students Hum
Hum HG 1010 Hum HG 1010 Becky Rebecca L. Baugh
Casey Sakasegawa Wong
Colin Scot Andrews
Donna J. Iliescu
Jeremy F Saine
Students Hum
Hum HG 1030 Hum HG 1030 Becky Rebecca L. Baugh
Casey Sakasegawa Wong
Colin Scot Andrews
Donna J. Iliescu
Jeremy F Saine
Students Hum
Hum HG 1047 Kitchen Hum HG 1047 Kitchen Becky Rebecca L. Baugh
Casey Sakasegawa Wong
Colin Scot Andrews
Donna J. Iliescu
Jeremy F Saine
Students Hum
Hum HG 1341 Hum HG 1341 Angelica Enriquez
Jeremy F Saine
Marcie Hague
Hum HG 2004 Hum HG 2004 Caroline E. Mcguire
Elizabeth A. Pace
Eva R. Yonas
Matthew Joseph Mccabe
Hum HG 2016 Hum HG 2016 Annamarie Newton
Caroline E. Mcguire
Cecilia Flanagan
Elizabeth A. Pace
Eva R. Yonas
Matthew Joseph Mccabe
Roberta J. Geier
Hum HG 2104 Hum HG 2104 Annamarie Newton
Caroline E. Mcguire
Cecilia Flanagan
Elizabeth A. Pace
Eva R. Yonas
Matthew Joseph Mccabe
Roberta J. Geier
Hum HG 2200 Hum HG 2200 Annamarie Newton
Caroline E. Mcguire
Cecilia Flanagan
Eva R. Yonas
Marcie Hague
Roberta J. Geier
Hum HG 2341 Hum HG 2341 Annamarie Newton
Caroline E. Mcguire
Cecilia Flanagan
Elizabeth A. Pace
Eva R. Yonas
Matthew Joseph Mccabe
Roberta J. Geier
Hum HG 3008 Hum HG 3008 Annamarie Newton
Bindya Shankar Baliga
Caroline E. Mcguire
Cecilia Flanagan
Elizabeth A. Pace
Eva R. Yonas
Janette Jovel
Marcie Hague
Mary C. Underwood
Matthew Joseph Mccabe
Roberta J. Geier
Hum HG 3200 Hum HG 3200 Annamarie Newton
Bindya Shankar Baliga
Caroline E. Mcguire
Cecilia Flanagan
Elizabeth A. Pace
Eva R. Yonas
Janette Jovel
Mary C. Underwood
Matthew Joseph Mccabe
Roberta J. Geier
Hum HG 3301 Hum HG 3301 Annamarie Newton
Bindya Shankar Baliga
Caroline E. Mcguire
Cecilia Flanagan
Elizabeth A. Pace
Eva R. Yonas
Janette Jovel
Mary C. Underwood
Matthew Joseph Mccabe
Roberta J. Geier
Hum HG 3341 Hum HG 3341 Annamarie Newton
Bindya Shankar Baliga
Caroline E. Mcguire
Cecilia Flanagan
Elizabeth A. Pace
Eva R. Yonas
Janette Jovel
Mary C. Underwood
Matthew Joseph Mccabe
Roberta J. Geier
Hum HG 4301 OOD Conference Hum HG 4301 OOD Conference Becky Rebecca L. Baugh
Casey Sakasegawa Wong
Colin Scot Andrews
Donna J. Iliescu
Jeremy F Saine
Students Hum
Hum HG Courtyard Hum HG Courtyard Colin Scot Andrews
Jeremy F Saine
Hum HH Patios Hum HH Patios Colin Scot Andrews
Jeremy F Saine
Hum HH207 Computer Lab Hum HH207 Computer Lab Judi M. Franz
Laura S. Swendson
Stan Woo-Sam
Hum HH217 Computer Lab Hum HH217 Computer Lab Judi M. Franz
Laura S. Swendson
Stan Woo-Sam
Hum HIB 463 EALL Library Hum HIB 463 EALL Library  
Hum HIB 469 EALL Conf. Room Hum HIB 469 EALL Conf. Room  
Hum HIB Courtyard Hum HIB Courtyard Colin Scot Andrews
Jeremy F Saine
Hum HIRC Language Lab Hum HIRC Language Lab Judi M. Franz
Laura S. Swendson
Stan Woo-Sam
Hum HIRC Mtg Room HH251 Hum HIRC Mtg Room HH251 Judi M. Franz
Laura S. Swendson
Hum HIRC Mtg Room HH257 Hum HIRC Mtg Room HH257 Judi M. Franz
Laura S. Swendson
Hum History 300E Hum History 300E Bibi Do
Katherine Elena Triglia
Marcus H. Kanda
Patricia Jane Eyster
Hum History 352 Hum History 352 Bibi Do
Katherine Elena Triglia
Marcus H. Kanda
Patricia Jane Eyster
Hum History KH 126 Hum History KH 126 Bibi Do
Katherine Elena Triglia
Marcus H. Kanda
Patricia Jane Eyster
Hum History KH 200E Hum History KH 200E Bibi Do
Katherine Elena Triglia
Marcus H. Kanda
Patricia Jane Eyster
Hum Human Resources Hum Human Resources Becky Rebecca L. Baugh
Donna J. Iliescu
Hum Humanities Conference Room Hum Humanities Conference Room Becky Rebecca L. Baugh
Casey Sakasegawa Wong
Colin Scot Andrews
Donna J. Iliescu
Jeremy F Saine
Students Hum
Hum Master Calendar Hum Master Calendar  
Hum McCormick Film Scr Rm-HG1070 Hum McCormick Film Scr Rm-HG1070 Caroline E. Mcguire
Elizabeth A. Pace
Eva R. Yonas
Matthew Joseph Mccabe
Hum MKH 537 Hum MKH 537  
Hum Undergrad. Conference Room Hum Undergrad. Conference Room Brittney Karlin Pinney
Janelle R Persinger
Laura Akemi Imai
Lisa Payne-Miller
Raschel Greenberg
Sharon Block
Hum Vacation Calendar Hum Vacation Calendar  
Hum Visual Studies HG 2000 Hum Visual Studies HG 2000 Peter E Chang
Roberta J. Geier
ICS CML\/IGB Speaker Series ICS CML IGB Speaker Series  
ICS CS2144_148 ICS CS2144_148  
ICS CS432 ICS CS432 Aileen R. Broccardo
Carolyn M. Simpson
Deanna Y Nunez
Jason Bradley Cleaver
Jim G. Doyle
Linda Halsey Arias
Mark A. Cartnal
Martin D Beach
Rosemary Schabinger Busta
Susan Kay Barrows
ICS DBH 2011 Conference Room ICS DBH 2011 Conference Room Donna M. Hedman
Rosemary Schabinger Busta
ICS DBH 2013 Conference Room ICS DBH 2013 Conference Room Donna M. Hedman
Rosemary Schabinger Busta
ICS DBH 2032 Conference Room ICS DBH 2032 Conference Room Donna M. Hedman
Rosemary Schabinger Busta
ICS DBH 2089 Conference Room ICS DBH 2089 Conference Room  
ICS DBH 2209 Conference Room ICS DBH 2209 Conference Room Donna M. Hedman
Rosemary Schabinger Busta
ICS DBH 2222 Conference Room ICS DBH 2222 Conference Room Donna M. Hedman
Rosemary Schabinger Busta
ICS DBH 3011 Conference Room ICS DBH 3011 Conference Room Carolyn M. Simpson
Cynthia R. Kennedy
Lisa A Schilling
Mark A. Cartnal
ICS DBH 3013 Conference Room ICS DBH 3013 Conference Room  
ICS DBH 3032 Conference Room ICS DBH 3032 Conference Room Carolyn M. Simpson
Cynthia R. Kennedy
Lisa A Schilling
Mark A. Cartnal
ICS DBH 3081 Conference Room ICS DBH 3081 Conference Room  
ICS DBH 4011 Conference Room ICS DBH 4011 Conference Room Carolyn M. Simpson
Cynthia R. Kennedy
Lisa A Schilling
Mark A. Cartnal
ICS DBH 4013 Conference Room ICS DBH 4013 Conference Room  
ICS DBH 4065 Conference Room ICS DBH 4065 Conference Room  
ICS DBH 4222 Conference Room ICS DBH 4222 Conference Room  
ICS DBH 5032 Conference Room ICS DBH 5032 Conference Room Martin D Beach
Susan Kay Barrows
ICS DBH 6011 Seminar Rm ICS DBH 6011 Seminar Rm Deanna Y Nunez
Jason Bradley Cleaver
Jim G. Doyle
Lisa A Schilling
Stella G Marks
ICS DBH 6052 Conference Room ICS DBH 6052 Conference Room Kevin S. Kramp
ICS DBH 6213 DO Conf Rm ICS DBH 6213 DO Conf Rm Deanna Y Nunez
Lisa A Schilling
Stella G Marks
ICS ICS3 5011 Conference Room ICS ICS3 5011 Conference Room Danielle Hope Jimenez
Gillian R. Hayes
Martin D Beach
Susan Kay Barrows
ICS ICS3 5082 Conference Room ICS ICS3 5082 Conference Room Danielle Hope Jimenez
Gillian R. Hayes
Martin D Beach
Susan Kay Barrows
ICS ICS3 5222 Conference Room ICS ICS3 5222 Conference Room Danielle Hope Jimenez
Martin D Beach
Susan Kay Barrows
ICS Informatics Projector ICS Informatics Projector  
ICS ITR-Rescue ICS ITR-Rescue  
ICS Parking Spot ICS Parking Spot Deanna Y Nunez
Jason Bradley Cleaver
Jim G. Doyle
Lisa A Schilling
ICS Visitor Office BH 3054 ICS Visitor Office BH 3054  
ICS VTC Cart ICS VTC Cart Jason Bradley Cleaver
Jim G. Doyle
Mark A. Cartnal
Martin D Beach
Rosemary Schabinger Busta
Library ANTPAC batch jobs Library ANTPAC batch jobs Amando V. Caiyod
Helen Zhao
John Bareford
Karen L. Scott
Lawrence Mann
Raymond Noel Camero
Sheila Morrissey
Vicki A. Grahame
Wanda Pittman Jazayeri
Zhongying Huh
Library Ask A Librarian Library Ask A Librarian Anna Marie Arrieta
Annette Marie Buckley
Antoinette T. Avila
Benjamin Barba
Brandee Jean Idleman
Brian Richard Williams
Carol A. Hughes
Carolyn Seaman
Catherine Palmer
Christina J. Woo
CollDev Ying Zhang
Cynthia A. Johnson
Dana Peterman
Danielle A Kane
Irene V. Morris
Jeffra D. Bussmann
Jeffrey H. Schneidewind
Jessica Susan Brobst
John L. Novak
John Sisson
Judith B. Martin
Julia M. Gelfand
Kasey Nicole Bovee
Kathryn Kjaer
Kristin Laughtin
Kristin Wells Andrews
Lavina D. Blossom
Library Ask A Librarian
Library Ct Administrator
Linda Suk-Ling Murphy
Mitchell C. Brown
Nancy M. Chacon
Pauline Manaka
Phillip A. Garcia
Rebecca M. Imamoto
Sheila A. Smyth
Stephen L. Clancy
Yvonne M. Wilson
Library ASL Digital Videoconf Library ASL Digital Videoconf Adam Angeles
Brandon Frederick Emlinger
Chester W. Wong
Jorge A. Santiago
Jose D. Perez
Ziba Perez Zehdar
Library ASL iClicker ARS Library ASL iClicker ARS Adam Angeles
Jose D. Perez
Library Ct Administrator
Library Ilc Desk
Ziba Perez Zehdar
Library ASL RCS 1 Workstation Library ASL RCS 1 Workstation Adam Angeles
Carolyn Seaman
Jose D. Perez
Library Ilc Desk
Library Mrc Desk
Nancy M. Chacon
Ziba Perez Zehdar
Library ASL RCS 2 Workstation Library ASL RCS 2 Workstation Adam Angeles
Carolyn Seaman
Jose D. Perez
Library Ilc Desk
Library Mrc Desk
Nancy M. Chacon
Ziba Perez Zehdar
Library ASL Room 104 Library ASL Room 104 Kimberly K. Bishop
Library Ct Administrator
Library ASL Room 208 Library ASL Room 208 Kimberly K. Bishop
Library Ct Administrator
Library ASL Room 241 Library ASL Room 241 Adam Angeles
Jose D. Perez
Library Ilc Desk
Library Mrc Desk
Library ASL Room 244 Library ASL Room 244 Adam Angeles
Jose D. Perez
Library Ct Administrator
Library Ilc Desk
Library Mrc Desk
Library ASL Room 316 Library ASL Room 316 Janifer Fung Jiou
Library Ct Administrator
Library ASL Room 366 Library ASL Room 366 Janifer Fung Jiou
Library Ct Administrator
Library ASL Screen Sharing Library ASL Screen Sharing Brandon Frederick Emlinger
Chester W. Wong
Library Classes Library Classes Carolyn Seaman
Catherine Palmer
Chester W. Wong
Jeffra D. Bussmann
Kristin Wells Andrews
Library Desk ASL Loan Desk Library Desk ASL Loan Desk John Bareford
Kimberly K. Bishop
Michele L. Upton
Library Desk ASL MRC LAs Library Desk ASL MRC LAs Nancy M. Chacon
Ziba Perez Zehdar
Library Desk ASLRef Library Desk ASLRef Anna Marie Arrieta
Antoinette T. Avila
Benjamin Barba
Brian Richard Williams
Carol A. Hughes
Christina J. Woo
Cynthia A. Johnson
Dana Peterman
Danielle A Kane
Irene V. Morris
Jeffra D. Bussmann
Jeffrey H. Schneidewind
Jessica Susan Brobst
John L. Novak
John Sisson
Judith B. Martin
Julia M. Gelfand
Kathryn Kjaer
Kristin Laughtin
Kristin Wells Andrews
Lavina D. Blossom
Library Ct Administrator
Library Slref Desk
Linda Suk-Ling Murphy
Mitchell C. Brown
Nancy M. Chacon
Pauline Manaka
Phillip A. Garcia
Rebecca M. Imamoto
Sheila A. Smyth
Stephen L. Clancy
Yvonne M. Wilson
Ziba Perez Zehdar
Library Desk GMLRef Library Desk GMLRef Anna Marie Arrieta
Irene V. Morris
Phillip A. Garcia
Library Desk LL ILL Loan Desk Library Desk LL ILL Loan Desk John Bareford
Kimberly K. Bishop
Michele L. Upton
Library Desk LL Loan Desk Library Desk LL Loan Desk John Bareford
Kimberly K. Bishop
Michele L. Upton
Library Desk SCA 1 Library Desk SCA 1 Alix Brittany-Wolfe Norton
Andrew Scott Jones
Audra Eagle Yun
Christina J. Woo
Library Ct Administrator
Michelle D. Light
Stephen E. MacLeod
Library Desk SCA 2 Library Desk SCA 2 Alix Brittany-Wolfe Norton
Andrew Scott Jones
Audra Eagle Yun
Library Ct Administrator
Michelle D. Light
Stephen E. MacLeod
Library Desk SEA Library Desk SEA Alix Brittany-Wolfe Norton
Andrew Scott Jones
Audra Eagle Yun
Christina J. Woo
Michelle D. Light
Stephen E. MacLeod
Library GML Conference Room Library GML Conference Room Anna Marie Arrieta
Jorge A. Santiago
Library Gml Student
Pascual Hernandez Zacarias
Phillip A. Garcia
Library GML Digital Video (office) Library GML Digital Video (office) Anna Marie Arrieta
Jorge A. Santiago
Library Gml Student
Pascual Hernandez Zacarias
Phillip A. Garcia
Library GML Digital Videoconf Library GML Digital Videoconf Anna Marie Arrieta
Jorge A. Santiago
Library Gml Student
Pascual Hernandez Zacarias
Phillip A. Garcia
Library GML ITC Classroom Library GML ITC Classroom Anna Marie Arrieta
Jorge A. Santiago
Library Gml Student
Pascual Hernandez Zacarias
Phillip A. Garcia
Library GML Presentation Laptop Library GML Presentation Laptop Anastacia Zunieg Fernando
Anna Marie Arrieta
Christina J. Campbell
Cynthia A. Johnson
Irene V. Morris
Jorge A. Santiago
Library Gml Student
Linda Suk-Ling Murphy
Maria Roseanne Drews
Pascual Hernandez Zacarias
Phillip A. Garcia
Stephen L. Clancy
Library GML Screen Sharing Library GML Screen Sharing Jorge A. Santiago
Library Gml Student
Pascual Hernandez Zacarias
Phillip A. Garcia
Library GML Study Room Library GML Study Room Anna Marie Arrieta
Jorge A. Santiago
Library Gml Student
Pascual Hernandez Zacarias
Phillip A. Garcia
Library Leadership Council Library Leadership Council Debora A Kreuziger
Library LL Digital Videoconf Library LL Digital Videoconf Adam Angeles
Chester W. Wong
Jose D. Perez
Library Mrc Desk
Ying Zhang
Library LL iClicker ARS Library LL iClicker ARS Adam Angeles
Jose D. Perez
Library LL Ref Student Calendar Library LL Ref Student Calendar Antoinette T. Avila
Benjamin Barba
Library LL Room 110 Library LL Room 110 Brandon Frederick Emlinger
Chester W. Wong
Kimberly K. Bishop
Library Ct Administrator
Library LL Room 141 Library LL Room 141 Library Ct Administrator
Library LL Room 150 Library LL Room 150 Adam Angeles
Jessica Susan Brobst
Jose D. Perez
Library LL Room 210 Library LL Room 210 Kimberly K. Bishop
Library Ct Administrator
Library LL Room 228 (Classroom) Library LL Room 228 (Classroom) Chester W. Wong
Kimberly K. Bishop
Library Ct Administrator
Library LL Room 229 Library LL Room 229 Chester W. Wong
Kimberly K. Bishop
Library Ct Administrator
Library LL Room 570 Library LL Room 570 Dan Tsang
Debora A Kreuziger
Helen Zhao
Library Ct Administrator
Library Human Resources
Lillian J. Gates
Library LL Screen Sharing Library LL Screen Sharing Brandon Frederick Emlinger
Chester W. Wong
Library Master Calendar Library Master Calendar Allan A Helmick
Debora A Kreuziger
Gina C. Chen
Lisa M. Stieler
Terri L Bokosky
Library Meded Library Meded Linda Suk-Ling Murphy
Stephen L. Clancy
Library MRC Room 160 Library MRC Room 160 Adam Angeles
Jose D. Perez
Library Ct Administrator
Library Ilc Desk
Library MRC Room 164 Library MRC Room 164 Adam Angeles
Jose D. Perez
Library Ct Administrator
Library Ilc Desk
Library MRC Room 166 Library MRC Room 166 Adam Angeles
Jose D. Perez
Library Ct Administrator
Library Ilc Desk
Library MRC Room 173 Library MRC Room 173 Adam Angeles
Jose D. Perez
Library Ct Administrator
Library Ilc Desk
Library PS Coffee Library PS Coffee  
Library Ref\/Coll New Employees Library Ref/Coll New Employees Antoinette T. Avila
Catherine Palmer
Kristin Laughtin
Nancy M. Chacon
Library SPIRIT Calendar Library SPIRIT Calendar Catherine Palmer
Nursing Mulnard Trials Nursing Mulnard Trials Ruth A. Mulnard
OEOD Conference Room 107 OEOD Conference Room 107 Evelyn Dolores Anderson
Gwendolyn Kuhns Black
Jacqueline P. Eshraghi
Janet A Prichard
Kirsten K Quanbeck
Prany Sananikone
Raid A Faraj
Theresa C Gerrior
OEOD Electronics OEOD Electronics Evelyn Dolores Anderson
Gwendolyn Kuhns Black
Jacqueline P. Eshraghi
Janet A Prichard
Kirsten K Quanbeck
Prany Sananikone
Raid A Faraj
Theresa C Gerrior
OEOD Master Calendar OEOD Master Calendar Evelyn Dolores Anderson
Gwendolyn Kuhns Black
Jacqueline P. Eshraghi
Janet A Prichard
Kirsten K Quanbeck
Prany Sananikone
Raid A Faraj
Theresa C Gerrior
OEOD Programs OEOD Programs Evelyn Dolores Anderson
Gwendolyn Kuhns Black
Jacqueline P. Eshraghi
Janet A Prichard
Kirsten K Quanbeck
Prany Sananikone
Raid A Faraj
Theresa C Gerrior
OEOD Reserved Parking Space OEOD Reserved Parking Space Evelyn Dolores Anderson
Gwendolyn Kuhns Black
Jacqueline P. Eshraghi
Janet A Prichard
Kirsten K Quanbeck
Prany Sananikone
Raid A Faraj
Theresa C Gerrior
OEOD Training Room 112 OEOD Training Room 112 Evelyn Dolores Anderson
Gwendolyn Kuhns Black
Jacqueline P. Eshraghi
Janet A Prichard
Kirsten K Quanbeck
Prany Sananikone
Raid A Faraj
Theresa C Gerrior
OIT Activity OIT Activity  
OIT Change Control OIT Change Control Brian Crose Craft
Carmen E. Roode
Cheryl Ann Watt
Deanna Mcmurray
I-Rong Lin
James Tseng-Jen Hsu
Jane C. Gao
Jason C. Lin
Jeremy Paje
Josh Drummond
Katya Sadovsky
Kazuto Okayasu
Marina Arseniev
Modesto Sevilla
Nasim A. Mohebbi
Paul J. Crump
Valerie Joy Maurer Jones
Ying Fu Kussmann
OIT ConfRoom AIRB 3080 OIT ConfRoom AIRB 3080 Daniel Brian Downs
David John Mccue
Eric Mark Rupp
Gabriel O. De Leon
Janice Hong
Kathleen M Morris
Laurie A. Wolf
Melvin John Penano
Michael P. Mc Connell
Scott William Linder
William W. Nail
OIT ConfRoom MSTB 232 OIT ConfRoom MSTB 232 Andrew Laurence
Deborah Aleen Ahlheim
Jing Wang
Marie L. Perezcastaneda
Maripaz A Morallo
Nacs Urp Front Desk
Nyma Lynette Cain
Stephen D. Franklin
Sylvia Bass
OIT ConfRoom PSQ 126 OIT ConfRoom PSQ 126 Aakash Shah
Allen V. Schiano
Brian Crose Craft
Brian Rowatt
Brian S Buckler
Carmen E. Roode
Carol Jackson
Cecilia Bich-Phuong Do
Cheryl Ann Watt
Chris Teshirogi
Christa Chen
Dana F. Roode
Daniel Alavi
Darla Le Becker
David G. Van Gent
David Tieu
Deanna Mcmurray
Dee Cart
Eric Puchalski
Eric Taggart
Eugene R. Day
Gena Rosas
Graciawati S. Ong
Henry Balanza
I-Rong Lin
Isaac Straley
James Tseng-Jen Hsu
Jane C. Gao
Jason C Jensen
Jason C. Lin
Jeffry M. Martin
Jennifer Goodman
Jeremy Paje
Jeric Woo
Jing Wang
John Mangrich
Joseph Milora
Josh Drummond
Jyoti Razdan
Katya Sadovsky
Kazuto Okayasu
Keiko Takahashi
Kevin Ansel
Linh Nguyen
Lu Qian Zheng
Lyle P. Wiedeman
Marie L. Perezcastaneda
Marina Arseniev
Maripaz A Morallo
Markus C.Quon
Mathew Wilson
Max Carleton Garrick
Mehran Bozorgmehri
Michele Joyce
Modesto Sevilla
Nasim A. Mohebbi
Nelson Chris
Ngu Duc Do
Nyma Lynette Cain
Paul J. Crump
Preston Orwig
Samuel S. Wong
Sarkis G. Daglian
Shohreh Bozorgmehri
Sophia Sonja Elson
Stephen D. Franklin
Steven J. Weaver
Sylvia Bass
Tamdang N. Phan
Thomas Bindewald
Tian-Keng K. Go
Tom Robbins
Tom Tsubota
Tom Vu
Tu Anh Dang
Valerie Joy Maurer Jones
Victor Tam
Warren Li Liang
William T. Ray
William W. Nail
Ying Fu Kussmann
Yufeng Chen
OIT ConfRoom PSQ 132 OIT ConfRoom PSQ 132 Aakash Shah
Allen V. Schiano
Ben Duong
Bhargavkumar D Patel
Brian Crose Craft
Brian G. Roode
Brian Rowatt
Brian S Buckler
Briandy Walden
Carmen E. Roode
Carol Jackson
Cecilia Bich-Phuong Do
Cheryl Ann Watt
Chris Teshirogi
Christopher W Jones
Dana F. Roode
Daniel Alavi
Daniel Wang
Darla Le Becker
David G. Van Gent
David Goenawan
David Pritikin
Deanna Mcmurray
Dee Cart
Dennis Wiedeman
Duncan Phillips
Eric Puchalski
Eric Taggart
Francisco Lopez
Gena Rosas
Glenn Sasano
Graciawati S. Ong
Harry Joseph Mangalam
Heindrick Yu
Henry Balanza
I-Rong Lin
Isaac Straley
James Tseng-Jen Hsu
Jane C. Gao
Jason C Jensen
Jason C. Lin
Jeff White
Jeffry M. Martin
Jennifer Goodman
Jeremy Paje
Jeric Woo
Jing Wang
Joe Brancaleone
John K. Tang
John Mangrich
John Saska
Joseph Arthur Farran
Joseph Milora
Josh Drummond
Jyoti Razdan
Katya Sadovsky
Kazuto Okayasu
Keiko Takahashi
Kelsey Hollis Layos
Kevin Ansel
Lawrence L. Bolante
Linh Nguyen
Lu Qian Zheng
Lyle P. Wiedeman
Mangala Dande
Marie L. Perezcastaneda
Marina Arseniev
Maripaz A Morallo
Mark Pearson
Mathew Wilson
Max Carleton Garrick
Michael Koetsier
Michael Scott
Michele Joyce
Modesto Sevilla
Nasim A. Mohebbi
Nelson Chris
Norman Gargantiel
Nyma Lynette Cain
Paul J. Crump
Preston Orwig
Rock Hunter
Ryan Lam
Samuel S. Wong
Sarkis G. Daglian
Scott Brinkerhoff
Scott Charles Cosel
Sean Hennessee
Sheng-Lun Huang
Shohreh Bozorgmehri
Son Nguyen
Sophia Sonja Elson
Stephen D. Franklin
Steven J. Weaver
Sylvia Bass
Tamdang N. Phan
Theodore G. Roberge
Theresa Barnes
Tian-Keng K. Go
Tom Robbins
Tom Tsubota
Tom Vu
Tony Soeller
Tri H. Tran
Tu Anh Dang
Tyler Turley
Valerie Joy Maurer Jones
Vance Cagle
Victor Tam
William T. Ray
William W. Nail
Wilson Crasta
Ying Fu Kussmann
OIT ConfRoom URP OIT ConfRoom URP Brian G. Roode
Carol Sison
Con Wieland
David E. Mc Cafferty
Deborah Aleen Ahlheim
Nacs Urp Front Desk
Theresa Barnes
OIT Desktop Laptop #2 OIT Desktop Laptop #2 Brian Rowatt
Daniel Alavi
Darla Le Becker
Dee Cart
Gena Rosas
Jennifer Goodman
Jeremy Paje
Kazuto Okayasu
Mathew Wilson
Mehran Bozorgmehri
Michele Joyce
Nelson Chris
Steven J. Weaver
Tom Tsubota
Tom Vu
OIT Desktop Laptop-Projector OIT Desktop Laptop-Projector Brian Rowatt
Daniel Alavi
Darla Le Becker
Dee Cart
Gena Rosas
Jennifer Goodman
Jennifer Lane
Kazuto Okayasu
Mathew Wilson
Mehran Bozorgmehri
Michele Joyce
Nelson Chris
Steven J. Weaver
Tom Tsubota
Tom Vu
OIT Desktop Support OIT Desktop Support Jennifer Goodman
OIT Lab CAC G021 OIT Lab CAC G021 Amy Lee Kim
Amy S Fujitani
Carol Jackson
Daniel Alavi
Kimberly Ann Gerrard
Norman Gargantiel
Preston Orwig
Sarkis G. Daglian
Son Nguyen
Sylvia Bass
Wilson Crasta
OIT Lab MSTB 210 OIT Lab MSTB 210 Carol Jackson
Christopher W Jones
Daniel Alavi
Norman Gargantiel
Preston Orwig
Sarkis G. Daglian
Son Nguyen
Sylvia Bass
Wilson Crasta
OIT Lab MSTB 226 OIT Lab MSTB 226 Carol Jackson
Christopher W Jones
Daniel Alavi
Norman Gargantiel
Preston Orwig
Sarkis G. Daglian
Son Nguyen
Sylvia Bass
Wilson Crasta
OIT Lab NSI 2144 OIT Lab NSI 2144 Daniel Alavi
Eric Sanchez
Steve Carlyle
OIT Lab NSI 3116 OIT Lab NSI 3116  
OIT Lab SBSG 240 OIT Lab SBSG 240 Bob Hudack
Carol Jackson
Christopher W Jones
Daniel Alavi
Norman Gargantiel
Preston Orwig
Sarkis G. Daglian
Son Nguyen
Sylvia Bass
Wilson Crasta
OIT Lab SBSG 241 OIT Lab SBSG 241 Carol Jackson
Christopher W Jones
Daniel Alavi
Norman Gargantiel
Preston Orwig
Sarkis G. Daglian
Son Nguyen
Sylvia Bass
Wilson Crasta
OIT Lab SST 104 OIT Lab SST 104 Allen V. Schiano
Carol Jackson
Daniel Alavi
Eric Mark Rupp
Kimberly Ann Gerrard
Lawrence L. Bolante
Norman Gargantiel
Son Nguyen
Wilson Crasta
OIT Lab SST 107 OIT Lab SST 107 Carol Jackson
Christopher W Jones
Daniel Alavi
Norman Gargantiel
Preston Orwig
Sarkis G. Daglian
Son Nguyen
Sylvia Bass
Wilson Crasta
OIT MSTB 232 Polycom OIT MSTB 232 Polycom Maripaz A Morallo
OIT MSTB 289 Lunch Room OIT MSTB 289 Lunch Room Marie L. Perezcastaneda
Maripaz A Morallo
OIT MSTB Epson Projector OIT MSTB Epson Projector Gena Rosas
Jing Wang
Marie L. Perezcastaneda
Maripaz A Morallo
Nyma Lynette Cain
Susan L. Crawford
OIT MSTB Parking Stall OIT MSTB Parking Stall Bob Hudack
Darla Le Becker
Jing Wang
Nacs Urp Front Desk
Nyma Lynette Cain
OIT MSTB Sharp Projector OIT MSTB Sharp Projector Jing Wang
Marie L. Perezcastaneda
Maripaz A Morallo
OIT NetOps Time Off OIT NetOps Time Off Andrew Laurence
Bob Hudack
Brian S Buckler
Diane M. Dunn
Jie Yun Yu
Michael Scott
Tyler Turley
OIT Parking Stall EG ADC OIT Parking Stall EG ADC Allen V. Schiano
OIT Training AIRB 1020 OIT Training AIRB 1020 Allen V. Schiano
Carol Jackson
Daniel Alavi
Eric Mark Rupp
Kimberly Ann Gerrard
Lawrence L. Bolante
Norman Gargantiel
Son Nguyen
Wilson Crasta
OIT Training PSQ 162 OIT Training PSQ 162 Aakash Shah
Allen V. Schiano
Bob Hudack
Brian Rowatt
Brian S Buckler
Carmen E. Roode
Carol Jackson
Cheryl Ann Watt
Dana F. Roode
Daniel Alavi
Darla Le Becker
David Tieu
Dee Cart
Dennis Wiedeman
Eric Puchalski
Eric Taggart
Gena Rosas
I-Rong Lin
Isaac Straley
James Tseng-Jen Hsu
Jane C. Gao
Jeffry M. Martin
Jennifer Goodman
Jeremy Paje
Jeric Woo
Jing Wang
Joseph Milora
Josh Drummond
Jyoti Razdan
Katya Sadovsky
Kazuto Okayasu
Keiko Takahashi
Kevin Ansel
Lu Qian Zheng
Marie L. Perezcastaneda
Marina Arseniev
Maripaz A Morallo
Michele Joyce
Nasim A. Mohebbi
Nelson Chris
Nyma Lynette Cain
Preston Orwig
Sarkis G. Daglian
Shohreh Bozorgmehri
Sophia Sonja Elson
Stephen D. Franklin
Steven J. Weaver
Sylvia Bass
Tamdang N. Phan
Tom Tsubota
Tom Vu
Valerie Joy Maurer Jones
William T. Ray
William W. Nail
Ying Fu Kussmann
OIT URP LCD Projector OIT URP LCD Projector Carol Sison
David E. Mc Cafferty
Deborah Aleen Ahlheim
Nacs Urp Front Desk
Theresa Barnes
OIT Van 850 OIT Van 850 Brian S Buckler
Carol Sison
David E. Mc Cafferty
Deborah Aleen Ahlheim
Nacs Urp Front Desk
Theresa Barnes
PB 750 UT PB 750 UT Alexander S. Marks
Ann L Theisner
Gina P. Adams
Gregory M. Jue
Janet C. Mason
Jeanne M. Doig
Laura A. Popko
Matthew Deines
Pam K. Kubia
Richard E. Orr
Richard G. Demerjian
Robin N Bechtold
Ronald M. Hooven
Susan J. Rupp
PB Conference Room, 454 Aldrich Hall PB Conference Room, 454 Aldrich Hall Alison Warner
Genevieve Yulo
Julie Anne Lance
Nathalie Desiree Anaya
PS Astro FRH 2139 PS Astro FRH 2139  
PS Chem FRH 2046C PS Chem FRH 2046C Ettore Ciro Ii Graziano
Gwendolyn M. Donaldson
Jaime M. Albano
Maria K. Graziano
Stacie L. J. Tibbetts
PS Chem FRH 3034 PS Chem FRH 3034 Ettore Ciro Ii Graziano
Gwendolyn M. Donaldson
Jaime M. Albano
Maria K. Graziano
Stacie L. J. Tibbetts
PS Chem NS1 4112 PS Chem NS1 4112 Ettore Ciro Ii Graziano
Gwendolyn M. Donaldson
Jaime M. Albano
Maria K. Graziano
Stacie L. J. Tibbetts
PS Chem NS1 4144 PS Chem NS1 4144 Ettore Ciro Ii Graziano
Gwendolyn M. Donaldson
Jaime M. Albano
Maria K. Graziano
Stacie L. J. Tibbetts
PS Chem NS2 1115 PS Chem NS2 1115  
PS Chem NS2 2120 PS Chem NS2 2120 Ettore Ciro Ii Graziano
Gwendolyn M. Donaldson
Jaime M. Albano
Maria K. Graziano
Stacie L. J. Tibbetts
PS Chem NS2 2201 PS Chem NS2 2201 Ettore Ciro Ii Graziano
Gwendolyn M. Donaldson
Jaime M. Albano
Maria K. Graziano
Stacie L. J. Tibbetts
PS Chem RH 523 PS Chem RH 523  
PS ESS 1103 Croul Hall PS ESS 1103 Croul Hall Linda A Nelson
PS ESS Admin
Susan Finigan Coons
PS ESS 3101 Croul Hall PS ESS 3101 Croul Hall Linda A Nelson
PS ESS Admin
Susan Finigan Coons
PS ESS 3242 Croul Hall PS ESS 3242 Croul Hall Linda A Nelson
PS ESS Admin
Susan Finigan Coons
PS ESS Events PS ESS Events Linda A Nelson
PS ESS Admin
PS ESS Faculty Travel PS ESS Faculty Travel Linda A Nelson
PS ESS Admin
PS ESS Staff Schedule PS ESS Staff Schedule Linda A Nelson
Morgan Lorraine Sibley
PS ESS Admin
PS Event Areas PS Event Areas  
PS Math Department PS Math Department Charles O Villanueva
Donna M Mcconnell
Katherine E Gunville
Laurie Ellen Andress-Delaney
Radmila Milosavljevic
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
Tricia Thaophuong Le
PS Math Laptop 1 PS Math Laptop 1 Charles O Villanueva
Radmila Milosavljevic
PS Math Laptop 2 PS Math Laptop 2 Charles O Villanueva
Radmila Milosavljevic
PS Math RH 306 PS Math RH 306 Charles O Villanueva
Laurie Ellen Andress-Delaney
Radmila Milosavljevic
PS Math RH 340A PS Math RH 340A Charles O Villanueva
Radmila Milosavljevic
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
PS Math RH 340N PS Math RH 340N Charles O Villanueva
Donna M Mcconnell
Laurie Ellen Andress-Delaney
PS Math RH 340P PS Math RH 340P Charles O Villanueva
Donna M Mcconnell
Laurie Ellen Andress-Delaney
PS Math RH 410A Visitor PS Math RH 410A Visitor Charles O Villanueva
Radmila Milosavljevic
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
PS Math RH 440R PS Math RH 440R Charles O Villanueva
Donna M Mcconnell
Laurie Ellen Andress-Delaney
PS Math RH 440U Visitor PS Math RH 440U Visitor Charles O Villanueva
Radmila Milosavljevic
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
PS Math RH 510A Visitor PS Math RH 510A Visitor Charles O Villanueva
Radmila Milosavljevic
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
PS Math RH 510M PS Math RH 510M Charles O Villanueva
Radmila Milosavljevic
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
PS Math RH 540V Visitor PS Math RH 540V Visitor Charles O Villanueva
Radmila Milosavljevic
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
PS Math Students PS Math Students Charles O Villanueva
Donna M Mcconnell
Katherine E Gunville
Laurie Ellen Andress-Delaney
Radmila Milosavljevic
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
Tricia Thaophuong Le
PS Math Visitors One PS Math Visitors One Darla Le Becker
Donna M Mcconnell
Kevin S. Kramp
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
PS Math Visitors Shared PS Math Visitors Shared Darla Le Becker
Donna M Mcconnell
Kevin S. Kramp
Siran Hovanes Kousherian
PS NS2 1201 PS NS2 1201  
PS Physics FRH 2111 PS Physics FRH 2111 Department Of Physics And Astronomy
PS Physics FRH 3122 PS Physics FRH 3122 Department Of Physics And Astronomy
PS Physics FRH 4135 PS Physics FRH 4135  
PS Physics Laptop PS Physics Laptop Department Of Physics And Astronomy
PS Physics LCD Projector #1 PS Physics LCD Projector #1 Department Of Physics And Astronomy
PS Physics LCD Projector #2 PS Physics LCD Projector #2 Department Of Physics And Astronomy
PS Physics LCD Projector #4 PS Physics LCD Projector #4 Department Of Physics And Astronomy
PS Physics MSTB 110 PS Physics MSTB 110  
PS Physics MSTB 113 PS Physics MSTB 113  
PS Physics Portable Overhead PS Physics Portable Overhead Department Of Physics And Astronomy
PS Physics RH 142 PS Physics RH 142 Department Of Physics And Astronomy
Registrar Conference Room Registrar Conference Room Barbara Richmond
Bilnita J. Dillon
Derrek Gabagat
Elizabeth Bennett
Frank Porras
Jennifer Prescott
Joani Harrington
John Lapuz
Lewis Chiang
Mark Fonseca
Paul Lampano
Peggy Siebrandt
Robert Tomoguchi
Sandy Webster
Scott Brinkerhoff
Sherry Lucas
Tom Crayton
Winnie Rafael
Registrar Vacation Registrar Vacation Barbara Richmond
Bilnita J. Dillon
Derrek Gabagat
Elizabeth Bennett
Frank Porras
Jane Butler
Jennifer Prescott
Joani Harrington
John Lapuz
Lewis Chiang
Mark Fonseca
Paul Lampano
Peggy Siebrandt
Robert Tomoguchi
Sandy Webster
Scott Brinkerhoff
Sherry Lucas
Tom Crayton
Wan Sze Ng
Winnie Rafael
RGS ULAR Rodent Quarantine RGS ULAR Rodent Quarantine Ami Kaye
Annie Ristig
SA Admissions 260conf SA Admissions 260conf Deborah DECKER
Karen ROBINSON
SA Admissions Communications Calendar SA Admissions Communications Calendar  
SA Admissions Operations SA Admissions Operations Ana Chleboun
Deborah DECKER
SA Admissions TechRec SA Admissions TechRec Deborah DECKER
SA Admissions Vacation SA Admissions Vacation Deborah DECKER
Karen ROBINSON
SA Fin Aid Conf Rm 102 Aldrich Hall SA Fin Aid Conf Rm 102 Aldrich Hall  
SA LGBTRC Blank SA LGBTRC Blank David E Bishop
SA LGBTRC Calendar SA LGBTRC Calendar David E Bishop
SA VCSA 405 ADM SA VCSA 405 ADM Barbara Johnson
Jackson Burdette McManus
Julie H Wong
Kelly Leanne Carland
Kevin Ansel
Leslie M. Millerd
Maureen T Hausen
Miriam S. Toffelmier
Raquel Ramos Buckley
Steven Paul Squibb
William J Reddel
SA VCSA Office SA VCSA Office  
Senate Calendar Senate Calendar Carol L. Gardner
Charlene Jane Mandau
Heike L Rau
Jill K Kato
Mia A. Larson
Michelle Marie Aucoin
Minerva Louise Crespo
Rachel Louisa Mangold
Senate Students
Thao Thanh Nguyen
Senate Calendar (Public) Senate Calendar (Public) Minerva Louise Crespo
Senate Conference Room Senate Conference Room Carol L. Gardner
Jill K Kato
Mia A. Larson
Michelle Marie Aucoin
Minerva Louise Crespo
Molly Mc Guire
Rachel Louisa Mangold
Thao Thanh Nguyen
Senate Small Conference Room Senate Small Conference Room Carol L. Gardner
Jill K Kato
Mia A. Larson
Michelle Marie Aucoin
Minerva Louise Crespo
Molly Mc Guire
Rachel Louisa Mangold
Thao Thanh Nguyen
SOA ACT 1200 CTSA ACT 1200 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ACT 1203 CTSA ACT 1203 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ACT 1221 CTSA ACT 1221 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ACT 1233 CTSA ACT 1233 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ACT 1261 CTSA ACT 1261 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ACT 2206 CTSA ACT 2206 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
John Carlo Perez Medina
Maria T Yanez De Inga
SOA ACT 3214 CTSA ACT 3214 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Maria T Yanez De Inga
SOA AITR 190 CTSA AITR 190 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy Lee Kim
Jason Valdry
SOA AITR 190A CTSA AITR 190A Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Peter E Chang
SOA AITR 196 CTSA AITR 196 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Matthew Allen Jackson
Peter E Chang
SOA Amphitheater CTSA Amphitheater Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA ART 160 CTSA ART 160 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ART 165 CTSA ART 165 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ART 166 CTSA ART 166 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ART 166C CTSA ART 166C Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ART 260 CTSA ART 260 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA ART 265 CTSA ART 265 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA Arts CTSA Arts Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
SOA Beall Center CTSA Beall Center David Familian
SOA CAC 1101 xMPL CTSA CAC 1101 xMPL Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Coleen Jayne Nelson
Marcus Lamar Beeman
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC 3002 Drama Studio Y CTSA CAC 3002 Drama Studio Y Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Coleen Jayne Nelson
Marcus Lamar Beeman
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC 3006 CTSA CAC 3006 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC 3013 Drama Studio Z CTSA CAC 3013 Drama Studio Z Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Coleen Jayne Nelson
Marcus Lamar Beeman
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC 3100A CTSA CAC 3100A Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC 3100B CTSA CAC 3100B Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Coleen Jayne Nelson
Marcus Lamar Beeman
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC Colloquium Room CTSA CAC Colloquium Room Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Anna Barbara Mueller
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC G005 Designland CTSA CAC G005 Designland Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Coleen Jayne Nelson
Marcus Lamar Beeman
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC G021 CTSA CAC G021 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC G030 Teleseminar Room CTSA CAC G030 Teleseminar Room Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Anna Barbara Mueller
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC G203 Meyer Sound DS Lab CTSA CAC G203 Meyer Sound DS Lab Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Coleen Jayne Nelson
Marcus Lamar Beeman
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA CAC MMPS CTSA CAC MMPS Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Toby F Weiner
SOA CH 1255X CTSA CH 1255X Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA CTT 118 CTSA CTT 118 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
Toby F Weiner
SOA Dance CTSA Dance Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
SOA Dean's Conference Room CTSA Dean's Conference Room Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Anna Barbara Mueller
Carmen Hernandez
SOA Dean's Operational CTSA Dean's Operational Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Anna Barbara Mueller
SOA DRA 143 CTSA DRA 143 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA DRA 145 CTSA DRA 145 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA Drama CTSA Drama Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
SOA DS 120 CTSA DS 120 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
Matthew Allen Jackson
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
Toby F Weiner
SOA DS 124 CTSA DS 124 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
Toby F Weiner
SOA DS 128 CTSA DS 128 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
Matthew Allen Jackson
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
Toby F Weiner
SOA EG E1131 CTSA EG E1131 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA HH 161 CTSA HH 161 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA HH 178 CTSA HH 178 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA HIB 100 CTSA HIB 100 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA Important Dates CTSA Important Dates Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Anna Barbara Mueller
SOA MAB 125 CTSA MAB 125 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA MAB 129 CTSA MAB 129 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA MAB 302 CTSA MAB 302 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA MAB 317 CTSA MAB 317 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
SOA Marketing CTSA Marketing Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA MM 103 CTSA MM 103 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 105 CTSA MM 105 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 115 CTSA MM 115 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Maria T Yanez De Inga
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 116 CTSA MM 116 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 201 CTSA MM 201 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 202 CTSA MM 202 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 203 CTSA MM 203 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 218 CTSA MM 218 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA MM 220A CTSA MM 220A Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Matthew Allen Jackson
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 302 CTSA MM 302 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 313 CTSA MM 313 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Peter E Chang
SOA MM 316 CTSA MM 316 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Cathy Yoko Tokuyama
Peter E Chang
SOA Music CTSA Music Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
SOA Plasma Screens CTSA Plasma Screens Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Toby F Weiner
SOA PSTU 1100 CTSA PSTU 1100 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
Matthew Allen Jackson
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
Toby F Weiner
SOA PSTU 1110 CTSA PSTU 1110 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA PSTU 1130 CTSA PSTU 1130 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
Matthew Allen Jackson
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
Toby F Weiner
SOA PSTU 1140 CTSA PSTU 1140 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
Matthew Allen Jackson
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
Toby F Weiner
SOA SC CA CTSA SC CA Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA SCS 170 CTSA SCS 170 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA SCS 174 CTSA SCS 174 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA SCS 175 CTSA SCS 175 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA SCS 272 CTSA SCS 272 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA SSL 140 CTSA SSL 140 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA SST 120 CTSA SST 120 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA Staff Calendar CTSA Staff Calendar Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Anna Barbara Mueller
SOA STU4 101 CTSA STU4 101 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA STU4 104 CTSA STU4 104 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Jason Valdry
SOA STU4 201 CTSA STU4 201 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
Matthew Allen Jackson
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
Toby F Weiner
SOA STU4 209 CTSA STU4 209 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SOA Studio Art CTSA Studio Art Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Amy S Fujitani
SOA UCI BARN CTSA UCI BARN Adalid Antonio Aguilar
SOA Whispering Benches CTSA Whispering Benches Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Toby F Weiner
SOA WSH 180 CTSA WSH 180 Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Renee Christine Fox-Moore
Toby F Weiner
SOA YURT CTSA YURT Adalid Antonio Aguilar
Matthew Allen Jackson
Toby F Weiner
SocEco CLS Conference Room 2329 SocEco CLS Conference Room 2329 Adrianna M Lopez
Leslie Karen Noel
Lynette Lourdes Georgina Vaz
Margaret T. Wyvill
Nathaniel Sortijas Jr. Gapasin
SocEco CLS Conference Room 2372 SocEco CLS Conference Room 2372 Adrianna M Lopez
Carroll S. Seron
Jennifer Lane
Leslie Karen Noel
Lynette Lourdes Georgina Vaz
Margaret T. Wyvill
Nathaniel Sortijas Jr. Gapasin
SocEco CLS Equipment SocEco CLS Equipment Adrianna M Lopez
Leslie Karen Noel
Lynette Lourdes Georgina Vaz
Margaret T. Wyvill
Nathaniel Sortijas Jr. Gapasin
SocEco CLS Events Calendar SocEco CLS Events Calendar Adrianna M Lopez
Carroll S. Seron
Eric Carter
Jennifer Lane
Leslie Karen Noel
Lynette Lourdes Georgina Vaz
Margaret T. Wyvill
Nathaniel Sortijas Jr. Gapasin
SocEco CLS Staff Calendar SocEco CLS Staff Calendar Adrianna M Lopez
Eric Carter
Jennifer Lane
John E. Salinas
Leslie Karen Noel
Lynette Lourdes Georgina Vaz
Margaret T. Wyvill
Nathaniel Sortijas Jr. Gapasin
SocEco PSB Conf Rm SBS 4323 SocEco PSB Conf Rm SBS 4323 Donna R. Blue
Susan A. Morrison
Toni Browning-Barnes
SocEco PSB Equipment SocEco PSB Equipment Donna R. Blue
Susan A. Morrison
Toni Browning-Barnes
SocEco PSB Laptops SocEco PSB Laptops Donna R. Blue
Susan A. Morrison
Toni Browning-Barnes
SocEco PSB Parking Spot SocEco PSB Parking Spot Donna R. Blue
Susan A. Morrison
Toni Browning-Barnes
SocEco PSB Seminar Rm SBS 4105 SocEco PSB Seminar Rm SBS 4105 Donna R. Blue
Susan A. Morrison
Toni Browning-Barnes
SocEco PSB TA Office Rm SBS 4101 SocEco PSB TA Office Rm SBS 4101 Donna R. Blue
Susan A. Morrison
Toni Browning-Barnes
SocEco SE 112 Conference Room SocEco SE 112 Conference Room Adriane I. Lavender
Jennifer Lane
Rita C Spelatz
SocEco SE 306 Conference Room SocEco SE 306 Conference Room Adriane I. Lavender
Jennifer Lane
Rita C Spelatz
SocEco SE 5105 Conference Room SocEco SE 5105 Conference Room Adriane I. Lavender
Eric Carter
James W. Meeker
Jennifer Lane
Rita C Spelatz
Susan Ann Egan
Valerie Jenness
SocEco SE 5304 Conference Room SocEco SE 5304 Conference Room Adriana Jeanett Collins
Adriane I. Lavender
Allison S. Yuzuki-Rogers
Beverly A. Warren
Christopher J. Park
Eric Carter
James W. Meeker
Jennifer Lane
Marilyn Marie Shaw
Patricia R. Devoe
Richard William Orth
Rita C Spelatz
Susan Ann Egan
Valerie Jenness
SocEco SE 5549 Conference Room SocEco SE 5549 Conference Room Adriane I. Lavender
Eric Carter
Jennifer Lane
John E. Salinas
Rita C Spelatz
SocEco Tech
SocEco SE External Relations SocEco SE External Relations Jennifer Lane
Marilyn Marie Shaw
Patricia R. Devoe
Valerie Jenness
SocEco Tech 101 Computer Lab SocEco Tech 101 Computer Lab Eric Carter
Jennifer Lane
Robert Boyd
SocEco Tech
SocEco Tech 134 SocEco Tech 134 Eric Carter
Jennifer Lane
John E. Salinas
Robert Boyd
SocEco Tech
SocEco Tech 4200 SocEco Tech 4200 Eric Carter
Jennifer Lane
John E. Salinas
Robert Boyd
SocEco Tech
SocEco Tech Laptop & Projector SocEco Tech Laptop & Projector Eric Carter
Jennifer Lane
John E. Salinas
Robert Boyd
SocEco Tech
SocSci Accounting SocSci Accounting Charlene A. O'hehir
SocSci Econ Department SocSci Econ Department  
SocSci Econ Equipment SocSci Econ Equipment Adam R Cook
Nancy Vernice Ford
SocSci Laptop-Inspiron SocSci Laptop-Inspiron Adam R Cook
Clara Kwon Schultheiss
SocSci LCD Projector SocSci LCD Projector Adam R Cook
Clara Kwon Schultheiss
SocSci Linguistics Seminar Room SSPB 5206 SocSci Linguistics Seminar Room SSPB 5206 Caesar D. Sereseres
Kristen Antoinette Salsbury
Teresa Neighbors
SocSci LPS-GPACS SST 777 SocSci LPS-GPACS SST 777 Brenda L Fitzjarrald
Jayne Woo Lee
Patty Jean Jones
Sandra Chace Cushman
SocSci PolSci Equipment SocSci PolSci Equipment Gillian Mary Catherine Cummings
Natalie A. Cook
SocSci PolSci SSPB 5226 library SocSci PolSci SSPB 5226 library Gillian Mary Catherine Cummings
Natalie A. Cook
SocSci PolSci SSPB 5249 seminar SocSci PolSci SSPB 5249 seminar Gillian Mary Catherine Cummings
Natalie A. Cook
SocSci PolSci SSPB 5250 seminar SocSci PolSci SSPB 5250 seminar Gillian Mary Catherine Cummings
Natalie A. Cook
SocSci SBSG 1200 SocSci SBSG 1200 Chika Kono
Estela Magana
Helen Kwon Morgan
Kurt Stanley Jr. Hessinger
Ramon R. Munoz
SocSci SBSG 1321 SocSci SBSG 1321 Carole T. Nightengale
Cindy M. Sasso
Joy Ann Bradley
Randi Nicole Fruchey
SocSci SBSG 1511 SocSci SBSG 1511 Gillian Mary Catherine Cummings
Natalie A. Cook
SocSci SBSG 1517 SocSci SBSG 1517 Adriane I. Lavender
Carole T. Nightengale
Cindy M. Sasso
Joy Ann Bradley
Rita C Spelatz
SocSci SBSG 2200 SocSci SBSG 2200 Adam R Cook
Clara Kwon Schultheiss
SocSci SBSG 2341 SocSci SBSG 2341 Adam R Cook
Clara Kwon Schultheiss
SocSci SBSG 3200 SocSci SBSG 3200 Jenny Christen Fan
Keith Stewart Drover
Norma Miranda
SocSci SBSG 3323 SocSci SBSG 3323 Jenny Christen Fan
Keith Stewart Drover
Norma Miranda
SocSci SBSG 3338 SocSci SBSG 3338 Jenny Christen Fan
Keith Stewart Drover
Norma Miranda
SocSci SBSG 5402 SocSci SBSG 5402 Carole T. Nightengale
Lina Celia Hernandez
SocSci Sociology Equip SocSci Sociology Equip Brenda L Fitzjarrald
Ekua A Arhin
SocSci SSPA 3132 SocSci SSPA 3132 Econ Assistant
Nancy Vernice Ford
SocSci SSPB 1208 classroom SocSci SSPB 1208 classroom Gillian Mary Catherine Cummings
Natalie A. Cook
SocSci SSPB 2209 SocSci SSPB 2209 Adam R Cook
Clara Kwon Schultheiss
Gillian Mary Catherine Cummings
Natalie A. Cook
SocSci SSPB 2214 SocSci SSPB 2214 Brenda L Fitzjarrald
Ekua A Arhin
SocSci SSPB 3218 SocSci SSPB 3218 Adam R Cook
Clara Kwon Schultheiss
Econ Assistant
Jayne Woo Lee
Jessica Beatriz Canas
Nancy Vernice Ford
SocSci SSPB 3249 SocSci SSPB 3249 Econ Assistant
Nancy Vernice Ford
SocSci SSPB 3266 SocSci SSPB 3266 Adam R Cook
Econ Assistant
Nancy Vernice Ford
SocSci SSPB 4206 SocSci SSPB 4206 Brenda L Fitzjarrald
Ekua A Arhin
SocSci SSPB 4249 SocSci SSPB 4249 Brenda L Fitzjarrald
Ekua A Arhin
SocSci SSPB 4250 SocSci SSPB 4250 Brenda L Fitzjarrald
Ekua A Arhin
Gerald W. Langiewicz
SocSci SST 318 SocSci SST 318 Debora Michel
SOE BME Conference Room SOE BME Conference Room  
SOE Colloquium Room EH 2430 SOE Colloquium Room EH 2430 Do Front Desk Soe
SOE Computer Lab ECT 123 SOE Computer Lab ECT 123 Iris Adam
John Romine
Meeijiuan Tzuoo Shyu
Pauline J Eatherly
Robert M Cassidy
SOE Conference Room EH 5204 SOE Conference Room EH 5204 Amanda Michelle Garcia-Hall
Do Front Desk Soe
SOE Conference Room EH 5212 SOE Conference Room EH 5212 Amanda Michelle Garcia-Hall
Do Front Desk Soe
SOE Conference Room EH 5235 SOE Conference Room EH 5235 Amanda Michelle Garcia-Hall
Do Front Desk Soe
SOE E3161 Seminar Room SOE E3161 Seminar Room Do Front Desk Soe
SOE EECS Conference Room EH 2210 SOE EECS Conference Room EH 2210  
SOE EECS Team Room EH 3106 SOE EECS Team Room EH 3106 Janice C Paulowsky
Patricia Collette
SOE EECS Team Room EH 3403 SOE EECS Team Room EH 3403 Janice C Paulowsky
Patricia Collette
SOE EECS Team Room EH 4106 SOE EECS Team Room EH 4106 Janice C Paulowsky
Patricia Collette
SOE EECS Team Room EH 4404 SOE EECS Team Room EH 4404 Janice C Paulowsky
Louis Tran
Patricia Collette
SOE MDEA SOE MDEA Do Front Desk Soe
SOE Team Room EH 2111 SOE Team Room EH 2111  
SOM PSWRCE 3012 Hewitt Hall SOM PSWRCE 3012 Hewitt Hall Gianna Maria Virgilio Linnert
Shelley Eulalie Scallan
SSLib Office Hrs Calendar SSLib Office Hrs Calendar Christina J. Woo
Dan Tsang
Julia M. Gelfand
Pauline Manaka
Staff Assembly Events Calendar Staff Assembly Events Calendar Deanna Y Nunez
Henry Balanza
Ingrid Fahr
Jason Valdry
UADV Loaner laptop #1 UADV Loaner laptop #1 Brian Rowatt
Daniel Alavi
Dee Cart
Jennifer Goodman
Michele Joyce
Nelson Chris
UADV Loaner laptop #2 UADV Loaner laptop #2 Brian Rowatt
Daniel Alavi
Dee Cart
Jennifer Goodman
Michele Joyce
Nelson Chris
UADV Loaner laptop #3 UADV Loaner laptop #3 Brian Rowatt
Daniel Alavi
Dee Cart
Jennifer Goodman
Michele Joyce
Nelson Chris
UADV Loaner laptop #4 UADV Loaner laptop #4 Brian Rowatt
Daniel Alavi
Dee Cart
Jennifer Goodman
Michele Joyce
Nelson Chris
UADV Projector #1 UADV Projector #1 Brian Rowatt
Daniel Alavi
Dee Cart
Jennifer Goodman
Michele Joyce
Nelson Chris